Upper West Region Polling Stations
POLLING STATION NAME ELECTORAL AREA CONSTITUENCY DISTRICT REGION
TEMP BOOTH BAAPARI BAAPARE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
MWANGBUL PRIMARY SCHOOL BAAPARE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BIRO BAAPARE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GONBILE BAAPARE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
GOH PRIMARY SCHOOL BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BUOLAA BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BAYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BANUM-GOMA BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KATAA PRIMARY SCHOOL BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GUONUO PRIMARY SCHOOL BAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BABILE PRIM SCH BABILE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BABILE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BABILE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BABILE NAYIRI OLD CLINIC BABILE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
AGRIC.STATION BABILE BABILE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BACHUGLO MARKET CENTRE BACHUGLO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
NAYIBOG AREA COUNCIL BACHUGLO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
BAGRI PRIMARY SCHOOL BAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ORBILI BAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TABIER BAPTIST PRIM,SCH BAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUOWOB BAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BALEUFILI PRIM SCH BALEUFILI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DARIGUOYIRI BALEUFILI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
BAMAHU PRIM SCHOOL WA BAMAHU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BAMAHU PRIM SCHOOL WA BAMAHU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
UDA CAMPUS BAMAHU WA BAMAHU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
UDA CAMPUS BAMAHU WA BAMAHU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DANKU PRIMARY SCHOOL WA BAMAHU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BANKPAMA BANKPAMA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KAKALAPARI BANKPAMA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
BANU PRIM SCH BANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BASSISAN PRIM SCH BANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KUNCHUGU PRIM SCH BANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BANWON PRIM SCHOOL BANWON LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NICHILI BANWON LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
BAPILA PRIMARY SCHOOL BAPILA NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YAATENG BAPILA NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GYAN – VUUR BAPILA NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
BASEBELLE PRIM SCHOOL BASEBELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPIYAGLE BASEBELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
MONYUPELLE PRIM. SCHOOL BASEBELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
PIIRI CLINIC BASEBELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
BAWIASIBELLE PRIM SCHOOL BAWIASIBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
DUU PRIM SCHOOL BAWIASIBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KOMO PRIM SCHOOL BAWIASIBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
GBANTALA PRIMARY SCHOOL BELLEKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BELLEKPONG PRIMARY SCHOOL BELLEKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHAWULI PRIMARY SCHOOL BELLEKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAWAGU BELLEKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JABAGA BELLEKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BILLAW PRIM SCH BILLAW LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KADIGO BILLAW LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANG-PUORI BILLAW LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
BINTENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL BINTENGE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
SAGU PRIMARY SCHOOL BINTENGE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
DOPIENI PRIMARY SCHOOL BINTENGE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BIRENGANGN BIRENGANGN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
DONDOMETANG PRIMARY SCHOOL BIRENGANGN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
NANDOM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL BIRENGANGN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH. BOI BOI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
BOLI PRIM SCH BOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BOLI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DAPUAHA PRIM SCHOOL BOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DEEPER LIFE CHURCH SEIYIRI BOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE LOGGUPORO BOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BUNAA PRIMARY SCHOOL BONAA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
METHODIST CHURCH HANBANIKOLE BONAA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHURCH OF PENTECOST GBERI BONAA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BOO PRIM SCH BOO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BOO-NAYIRI BOO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOLONBOLE BOO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BRIFO PRIM SCH BRIFFO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANZIIRI BRIFFO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CHA BRIFFO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MALBAA BRIFFO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BRUTU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BRUTU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
DANKO DAY CARE CENTRE BRUTU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH LAMBU BU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DANDAPURUKU BU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
BU PRIMARY SCHOOL BU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH PISSING BU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TINNIABE PRIMARY SCHOOL BUFFIAMAH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
SAWOBE PRIMARY SHCHOOL BUFFIAMAH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
JUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL BUFFIAMAH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BUFFIAMAH PRIMARY SCHOOL BUFFIAMAH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BUGUBELLE PRIM SCHOOL BUGUBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BUGUBELLE PRIM SCHOOL BUGUBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
DAY CARE CENTRE VAMBOI BUGUBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BUJAN PRIM SCHOOL BUJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NABUGUBELLE PRIM SCH BUJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NABUGUBELLE PRIM SCH BUJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NANCHALA PRIM SCH BUJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TAFFIASI PRIM SCH BUJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUKA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JAMBUSI BUKA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
MWABASI PRIMARY SCHOOL BUKA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
BULENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL BULENGA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BULENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL BULENGA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BULENGA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL BULENGA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULI BULI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULI BULI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULINGIN BULI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH LADAYIRI BULI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH WOLIYIRI BULI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
BULLI PRIMARY SCHOOL BULLI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH HIINE BULLI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
LIERO PRIMARY SCH BULLI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
BULLU PRIMARY SCH BULLU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
NYIMATIE PRIM SCH BULLU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
BUO PRIM SCHOOL BUO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
BUO JHS BUO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KONCHURI PRIMARY SCH BUO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
BUSA PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BUSA JHS SCHOOL BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TENDANBA CENTRE BUSA BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DOODIYIRI PRIM SCHOOL BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TANGAJU DAY NURSERY BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BIISE PRIM SCHOOL BUSA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BUSIGYA MARKET BUSIGYA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KUKUWO PRIMARY SCHOOL BUSIGYA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KEETU BUSIGYA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
T B KUNKPENAYIRI BUSSIE EAST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B DABOZIIRI BUSSIE EAST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KAMAHEGO PRIM SCH BUSSIE EAST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
BUSSIE PRIM SCH BUSSIE WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
BALIENIA PRIM SCH BUSSIE WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B DAGUBAA BUSSIE WEST DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KANDEU PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
BISIKAN KINDERGARTEN CHAGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHAGO PRIM SCH CHAGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHAGO PRIM SCH CHAGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHAGO-PAALA PRIM SCHOOL CHAGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CHALLA PRIM SCH CHALLA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
JIMPENSI PRIM SCH CHALLA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B KINKELE CHALLA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BONON-YIRI CHALLA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BANUNKABADOGNU CHALLA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
CHALLU PRIM SCHOOL CHALLU/PIEN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
CHALLU PRIM SCHOOL CHALLU/PIEN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
PEIN PRIM SCHOOL CHALLU/PIEN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE CHAPURI CHAPURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GURI-HAN CHAPURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
GYAAYIRI MOSQUE CHARIA CHARIA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CHARIA PRIM SCHOOL CHARIA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NYANSA DAY CARE CENTRE CHARIA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CHARIKPONG PRIM SCH CHARIKPONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GABILLI CLINIC CHARIKPONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KONNI PRIM SCH CHARIKPONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YALI-YARO CHARIKPONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
CHEBOGO PRIM SCHOOL CHEBOGO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
DAY NURSERY KILIGAN CHEBOGO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CHETU DAY CARE CENTRE CHETU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
CHIEF PALACE GAPARI CHETU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY CENTRE WA COMMUNITY CENTRE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY CENTRE WA COMMUNITY CENTRE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MARKET WA COMMUNITY CENTRE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SSB CONSUMER CREDIT OFFICE WA COMMUNITY CENTRE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DABO DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOLE DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUKPALI DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUSELE DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GONNGO DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DABO-SIRAA DABO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DAFFIAMA AREA COUNCIL DAFFIAMA NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
ST AUGUSTINES JHS DAFFIAMA NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B DAKYIE DAFFIAMA NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B SAPARI DAFFIAMA SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B DANKYELI DAFFIAMA SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B NAYIKURUU DAFFIAMA SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B BALEREGBEE DAFFIAMA SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
DAHILE PRIMARY SCHOOL DAHILE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KUNTA PRIMSCHOOL DAHILE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
DAMBAA PRIM SCH DAMBAA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
DAPUAH PRIM SCH DAMBAA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAMARA DAMBAA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
DANDAFURO PRIM SCHOOL DANDAFURO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KAGU CRS CENTRE DANDAFURO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TAMPIANYIRI PRIM SCHOOL DANDAFURO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE GURUMUNI DANDAFURO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DANKO DANKO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
ZINPENI R/C JNR HIGH SCH DANKO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BURE K.G. CENTRE DANKO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
DAPUORI PRIM SCH DAPUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DAPOPARI DAPUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPAGINYANGA DAPUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
DASIMA PRIM SCHOOL DASIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
DUWIE PRIM SCHOOL DASIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TIMMIE PRIM SCHOOL DASIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GBELE CHIEF PALACE DASIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DAZURI DAZURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOTO DAZURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
CIRCUIT COURT OFFICE WA DEGU (GOV’T RESIDENTIAL) WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CIRCUIT COURT OFFICE WA DEGU (GOV’T RESIDENTIAL) WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
OUR HOME PRIM SCHHOL WA DEGU (GOV’T RESIDENTIAL) WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
VERTERINARY OFFICE WA DEGU (GOV’T RESIDENTIAL) WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
K.G. DIE DIE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
COMM.CENTRE ZINPEN DIE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
CREDIT UNION OFFICE WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CREDIT UNION OFFICE WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PASTORAL CENTRE WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PASTORAL CENTRE WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
LOW COST CENTRAL MOSQUE DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PRESBY PRIM SCHOOL ZINDELI DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CATHOLIC PRIM SCHOOL WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CATHOLIC PRIM SCHOOL WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CATHOLIC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WA DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAJINGUMO/BILE DOBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
MANWEI D C WAPAANI WA DOKPONG WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FONGO PRIM SCHOOL WA DOKPONG WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FONGO ENGLISH/ARABIC JHS WA DOKPONG WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PALACE CENTRE DOKPONG WA DOKPONG WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PALACE CENTRE DOKPONG WA DOKPONG WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DOLIBIZON PRIM SCHOOL DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
YIGANTU PRIM SCH DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SIMBORU PRIM SCH DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DIDUORIJAN DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
JANA PRIM SCH DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
DIMAJAN PRIM SCH DOLIBIZON SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
DONDOLI MOSQUE DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DONDOLI MOSQUE DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DONDOLI-PUO CENTRE DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
M A MARKET DONDOLI DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
M A MARKET DONDOLI DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KADIJA DAY NURSERY SCHOOL WA DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
AHMADIYA DAY NURSERY SCHOOL WA DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JEJERAYIRI DONDOLI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DORIMON PRIMARY SCHOOL DORIMON WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DONKORU DORIMON WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH PAASE DORIMON WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KOLINGU DORIMON WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DORNYE PRIM SCH DORNYE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DALANYIRI DORNYE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOTH PONGNYAMAYIRI DORNYE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DOWENI PRIM SCH DOWENI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
DOWENI JUNIOR HIGH SCH DOWENI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOR-RI DOWENI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
GURUMBELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL DUCCIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
LOOBANI COMMUNITY CENTRE DUCIE DUCCIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
DUCIE PRIMARY SCHOOL DUCCIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
MOTUGU PRIMARY SCHOOL DUCCIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
L/A PRIM SCH DUONG DUONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DUONG DUONG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
DUPARE PRIMARY SCHOOL DUPARE/GILAN WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GILAN PRIMARY SCHOOL DUPARE/GILAN WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
EGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZANG EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULITUO EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CHARILE EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUZIA EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
OLLI PRIMARY SCHOOL EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPILA EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANDABORI EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
KACHIUU EGGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
NYANTIE PRIMARY SCH FATCHU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
SANGBAKA DAY CARE CENTRE FATCHU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
FATCHU PRIMARY SCH FATCHU SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KUPULIMA PRIM SCH FIALIBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
JITONG PRIM SCH FIALIBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GBARIMA PRIM SCH FIALIBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
LEMIRA CHIEF PALACE FIALIBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
FIAN L/ A PRIM SCH FIAN DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
R/C CHURCH FIAN FIAN DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
CHEBAA PRIM SCH FIAN DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
PULBAA PRIM SCH FIAN DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
FIELIMUA ZONGO FIELIMUA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
FIELIMUA DAY CARE CENTRE FIELIMUA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
FIELIMUA DAY CARE CENTRE FIELIMUA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TEACHERS RESOURCES CENTRE WA FONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FONGU MOSQUE WA FONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FONGU MOSQUE ANNEX WA FONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
METEOROLOGICAL OFFICE WA FONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
HALEMBOI KINDERGARTEN FUNSI NORTH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
MULIABE CENTRAL MOSQUE FUNSI NORTH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
FUNSI PRIMARY SCHOOL FUNSI SOUTH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
FUNSI JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL FUNSI SOUTH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
FUNSI POLICE STATION FUNSI SOUTH WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GA PRIM SCHOOL GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BALAABOI GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GA JHS GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
T/B SAAMANBO GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GEDI PRIM SCHOOL GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
JENABOO PRIM SCHOOL GA EAST WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GBACHE PRIM SCHOOL GBACHE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SALIMANA GBACHE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GBANKO PRIM SCH GBANKO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NYUGLUU DAY NURSERY GBANKO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GBARI PRIM SCH GBARI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIPIELI GBARI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NANG-YIRI GBARI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZOURKURI GBARI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
GBIER CLINIC GBIER LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
KUOLI PRIMARY SCHOOL GBIER LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GIBIERUNG GBIERUNG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GENGENKPE PRIM SCH GENGENKPE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BEZUM GENGENKPE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SONNE GENGENKPE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
GOLI PRIM SCH GOLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIGABAA GOLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SEREKPERE PRIM SCH GOLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GORIPIE T. I. PRIMARY SCHOOL GORIPIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GORIPIE SAEEDIYA JHS GORIPIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GORIPIE SAEEDIYA JHS GORIPIE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GORIYIRI PRIM SCH GORIYIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH VOGONI GORIYIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KANDOMINI GORIYIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GOZIIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL GOZIIRI NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
NEW TOWN MARKET GOZIIRI NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOZIIRI-BAAGANGN GOZIIRI NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
VIESIE PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KAMBALI GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
NAHAA PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
ZINYE PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
YARU PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GUDAYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOGI GUDAAYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
GULI PRIMARY SCHOOL GULI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KONJIAHI PRIMARY SCHOOL GULI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NYAGLI PRIM SCHOOL GULI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
GUMO PRIMARY SCH GUMO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
DU PRIMARY SCH GUMO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
PIPILIME PRIMARY GUMO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GUO PRIM SCH GUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GURIPPALA GUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH POKORI GUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
GUO PRIMARY SCHOOL GUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
GUO JUNIOR HIGH SCH GUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GBANGBALE GUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TOKUU PRIM SCH GUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
GUO PRIMARY SCHOOL GUO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIRIYIRI GUO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BORO GUO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ASSE GUO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NYAGLI GUO WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GURUNGU PRIM SCH GURUNGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
GURUNGU JHS GURUNGU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DUORI PRIM SCH GYAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAYIRI GYAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH.DEGRI GYAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
PENNITOBA PRIM SCH GYILLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GILLI PRIM SCH GYILLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
HAMILE J H S 1 HAMILE WEST LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
HAMILE J H S . 2 HAMILE WEST LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
AHMADIYYA MOSQUE HAMILE WEST LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE HAN HAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
HAN PRIM SCH HAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NANDOMWALA HAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KENNE HAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE KAASIRE HAN JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
HAPPA PRIM SCHOOL HAPPA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
ENG/ARABIC PRIM SCH HAMILE HAPPA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
POST OFFICE HAMILE HAPPA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH HAYION HAYIONG LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZOOPAL HAYIONG LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
ISSA PRIM SCH ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B KPARIDABUO ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JAGLU JAGLU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
YUONUUR PRIM SCH JAGLU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
JANG L/A PRIM SCH JANG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JANG JANG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
JANGBOGU PRIM SCH JANG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
LAMBORE JHS TIBANI JANG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
T. I PRIM SCH JANGUASE JANG NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GWOLLU PRIM SCH JAUSIALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GWOLLU PRIM SCH JAUSIALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GWOLLU PRIM SCH JAUSIALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
JAWIA PRIM SCH JAWIA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
JAWIA J H S JAWIA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
LIPILIME PRIM SCH JAWIA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
LIPILIME PRIM SCH JAWIA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
JEFFISI PRIM SCHOOL (A) JEFFISI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
JEFFISI PRIM SCHOOL (A) JEFFISI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KUNTULO PRIM SCH JEFFISI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
CHIEF PALACE DAJAN JEFFISI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
CHASIA PRIMARY SCHOOL JEYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPAKPALAMUNI PRIM SCHOOL JEYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
JEYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL JEYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KOJO KURA JEYIRI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
ZINGU CHIPS COMPOUND JINGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CHIPS COMPOUND GBEGRUU JINGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ANHIWEO PRIMARY SCHOOL JINGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
JONGA PRIM SCH JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE KAMPAHA JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
JONGADORI JHS JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TABIASI PRIM SCHOOL JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BAPTIST CHURCH TABIASI NO 2 JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE DIGINANSO JONGA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
MESEUMS AND MONUMENTS BOARD WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
MESEUMS AND MONUMENTS BOARD WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
31ST DECEMBER DAY NURSERY WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ADONIS CINEMA PALACE WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ENVIROMENTAL HEALTH OFFICE KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NEW REGIONAL POST OFFICE WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NEW REGIONAL POST OFFICE WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DISTRICT LABOUR OFFICE WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL PRISON WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KABANYE J H S SCHOOL WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PRISON INMATES – WA KABANYE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CATH PRIM SCH KALEO KALEO EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KALEO BAPTISH CHURCH KALEO EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
L/A PRIM SCH KALEO KALEO WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KALEO JHS KALEO WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KALSAGRA PRIM SCH KALSAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH FAALU KALSAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH O-MUOYIRI KALSAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
PAAVU DAY CARE CENTRE KALSAGRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
KALSEGRA PRIM SCH KALSEGRA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KAMBALI PRIM SCHOOL WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KAMBALI PRIM SCHOOL WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KAMBALI PRIM SCHOOL WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SLAUGHTER HOUSE WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DAN-IBU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DAN-IBU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WA KAMBALI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KANDEU PRIMARY SCHOOL KANDEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KAWU KANDEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAKPARIYIN KANDEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KWACHIYIRI KANDEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GBORTENG KANDEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
KANGUOL PRIMARY SCHOOL KANGUOL/GBINGBALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GBINGBALA KANGUOL/GBINGBALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KOKOLIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KANGUOL/GBINGBALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NYIBULI KANGUOL/GBINGBALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KANYINI L A PRIM SCH KANYINI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KANYINGUASE PRIM SCH KANYINI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KPANDIGA PRIM SCH KANYINI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
CHAAN PRIM SCH KANYINI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KARNI PRIM SCHOOL KARNI CENTRAL LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KARNI MARKET KARNI CENTRAL LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
DAMPUO PRIM SCH KARNI CENTRAL LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KASSANA PRIM SCHOOL KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KASAPOURI KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KATINIA KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAVROWIE KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANLA KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANVIEL KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NITALU KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
CHINCHAN PRIM SCH KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUNSOLA KASSANA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
YAYUABE PRIMARY SCHOOL KATUA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KATUA PRIMARY SCHOOL KATUA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOLINDAUYIRI KATUA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KEMPA KEMPA/KOHUO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KUHUO PRIM SCHOOL KEMPA/KOHUO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KETUO PRIMARY SCHOOL KETUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
DABAGTENG PRIM. SCH. KETUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZIDUNG KETUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
K O PRIMARY SCHOOL KO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KO JUNIOR HIGH SCH KO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZIMUOPARE KO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KOGLE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOGLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAAPAAL KOGLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAAYAAGA KOGLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
BETEGLU CLINIC KOGLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KOGRI PRIM SCH. KOGRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KOGRI NO.1 KOGRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NABIRI KOGRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KOJOKPERI PRIM SCH KOJOKPERI NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KOJOKPERI PRIM SCH KOJOKPERI NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
DUAN PRIM SCH KOJOKPERI NORTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B KOJOKPERI KOJOKPERI SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
JOLINYIRIR PRIM SCH KOJOKPERI SOUTH DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KOKOLIGU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL KOKOLIGU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BIKYINTENG KOKOLIGU NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KANDIGI PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KOLIKPONG PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
YIPAANI CENTRAL MOSQUE KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOLESA KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULER KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KONTA PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KAKALAMUNI KOLIKPONG WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KONCHURI KONCHURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM. SCH SOMBOROH KONCHURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH. CHACHAA KONCHURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KONG PRIM SCHOOL KONG SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
DANGI PRIM SCH KONG SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAKUALA KONG SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KOWIE PRIM SCH KONG SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BALOLO KONG KONG SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
JIRAPA CATHOLIC MISSION KONKUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ZAKPAYIRI COMM.CENTRE KONKUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ST AUGUSTINE JUNIOR HIGH SCH KONKUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ST AUGUSTINE JUNIOR HIGH SCH KONKUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ZAGE PRIM SCH. KONKUO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KONNALA PRIM SCH KONNALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KONNALA PRIM SCH KONNALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KONNALA JHS KONNALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE KONZOKALA KONZOKALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KUNZOKALA PRIM SCH KONZOKALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH. TIE KONZOKALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TIKPE KONZOKALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KORO PRIM SCHOOL KORO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KONSI KORO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
BONGUNUO MARKET KORO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUNTAWII KORO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CHUGUNUOR DAILY MARKET KORO LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
NANYARI PRIM SCH KPAARU-DAA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOMPARI KPAARU-DAA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TAMPAALA PRIMARY SCHOOL KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAFILIYIRI KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH LAWANYE KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DABILIPUO KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JINPENHI KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPAGILAHI PRIMARY SCHOOL KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOOHI KPAGILAHI WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE KPAGURI WA KPAGURI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE KPAGURI WA KPAGURI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
XAVIER JNR SEMIARY KPAGURI ESTATES KPAGURI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KPALINYE PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALINYE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NYEAYIRI KPALINYE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPANAMUNA PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALINYE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
MANBUE KINDERGARTEN KPALINYE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUKORKORYIRI KPALINYE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
HOLOMUNI MARKET SQUARE KPALWORGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPALWORGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALWORGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
ABUDUYIRI NAAYIRI KPALWORGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPARE PRIM SCHOOL KPARE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAAYAGURI KPARE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
JIRIGAN PRIMARY SCH KPARE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CATHOLIC CHURCH YIRPALA KPARE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
SAKALU PRIM SCHOOL KPAVIALA/YALIA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
JIJEN PRIM SCH KPAVIALA/YALIA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SENTIE PRIM SCH KPAVIALA/YALIA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BENDEI PRIM SCHOOL KPAVIALA/YALIA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TIMBAKA KPAVIALA/YALIA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KPERISI PRIM SCHOOL KPERISI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KPERISI PRIM SCHOOL KPERISI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SAGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KPERISI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
M A PRIM SCHOOL CHEGLI KPERISI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KPONGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KPONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BOWNORI YENGE DAY NURSERY KPONGU KPONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KPARISAGA DAY NURSERY KPONGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KULFUO PRIM SCH KULFUO/TARSOR SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TARSOR PRIM SCH KULFUO/TARSOR SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KULKARNI PRIMARY SCHOOL KULKARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
ZUMARA PRIMARY SCHOOL KULKARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KULPIENI PRIM SCH KULPIENI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
T B KPAALA KULPIENI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
FALLAHYA JUNNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WA KUMBIAHI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FALLAHYA JUNNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WA KUMBIAHI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
WAEC OFFICE WA KUMBIAHI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KUMBIEHI MOSQUE WA KUMBIAHI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KUNCHENI PRIM SCH KUNCHENI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTER SAWALE KUNCHENI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIETORI KUNCHENI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUNCHILEYIR KUNCHILEYIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ERBIERTENG KUNCHILEYIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DA-EYIRI KUNCHILEYIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
WOUKORAA DAY CARE KUNCHILEYIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
KUNYABING R/C PRIMARY SCHOOL KUNDUGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KUNDUGU PRIMARY SCHOOL KUNDUGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KUNDUGU JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL KUNDUGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
SOMBISI PRIMARY SCHOOL KUNDUGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
ST ANDREWS CATHOLIC JHS WA KUNTA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ST ANDREWS CATHOLIC JHS WA KUNTA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
WA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF KUNTA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
T. I. AHMADIYYA JHS SSNIT WA KUNTA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
WA TECHNICAL SCHOOL KUNTA WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KUNYUKUON PRIMARY SCH. KUNYUKUON LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUMASAAL KUNYUKUON LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
MOYIRI PRIM SCH KUNZOKALA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KUNZOKALA PRIM SCH KUNZOKALA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B TOYENPARI KUNZOKALA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
KUNKOKU PRIM SCH KUSALI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KUSALI PRIM SCH KUSALI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TUMU SEC TECH KUSINJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TUMU SEC TECH KUSINJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TUMT COURT HOUSE KUSINJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TUMT COURT HOUSE KUSINJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUO/KAKALA KUURI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KUURI PRIM SCH KUURI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
CHARI-SOMBO PRIM. SCH. KUURI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KWALA PRIM SCH KWALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
PAANA DAY CARE CENT KWALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KUNNI CHIEF PALACE KWALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
GBAL PRIM SCHOOL KWALA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KWAPUN PRIM SCHOOL KWAPUN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
WURU PRIM SCHOOL KWAPUN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
PINA PRIM SCHOOL KWAPUN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
LAMBUSSIE J H S LAMBUSSIE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TRANDITIONAL COUNCIL PAANA LAMBUSSIE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
LASSIE PRIM SCH LASSIE-TUOLE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH LASIEBILE LASSIE-TUOLE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BULU-TANGA LASSIE-TUOLE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NERIKUYIRI LASSIE-TUOLE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
LAWRA OLD COUNCIL NO 1 LAWRA NAYIRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LAWRA COMM BANK LAWRA NAYIRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NEW TOWN LAWRA NAYIRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LAWRA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL LAWRA NAYIRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LAWRA OLD COUNCIL N0.2 LAWRA ZONGO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LAWRA DAILY MARKET LAWRA ZONGO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LAWRA OLD COUNCIL NO.3 LAWRA ZONGO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
LIERO DAY CARE CENTRE LIERO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KANKADUALI DAY CARE CENTRE LIERO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
BUKPAL MARKET LIERO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
LISSA PRIMARY SCHOOL LISSA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAZING LISSA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
BAALAYIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL LOGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KPARISAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL LOGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH JATOEYIRI LOGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
LOGGU PRIMARY SCHOOL LOGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
LOGGU CENTRAL MOSQUE LOGGU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
LOHO PRIM SCH LOHO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
LOHO JHS LOHO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
METHODIST J H S MANGU MANGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
METHODIST J H S MANGU MANGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
BISHOP PRIM SCHOOL MANGU MANGU WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
DANYORKURA PRIMARY SCHOOL MANWE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
MANWE PRIMARY SCHOOL MANWE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
MANWE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL MANWE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
VIAHAA PRIMARY SCHOOL MANWE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
JANKORE PRIMARY SCHOOL MANWE WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
METEU PRIM SCH METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
METEU PRIM SCH METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CHOGSIA METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GBALIWOB METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MOTORI METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
KPENATENG METEU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
PARISH HALL MUOTENG MUOTENG LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
ST MARY PRIM SCH DANWON MUOTENG LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CATHOLIC MISSION HAMILE MUOTENG LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MWAL MWAL JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPANGUORI MWAL JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANKURI MWAL JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GUORI MWAL JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GURI-NAACHENYIRI MWAL JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MWANDUANU PRIM SCHOOL MWANDUANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
KUROBOI PRIM SCHOOL MWANDUANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BUCHEMBOI PRIM SCHOOL MWANDUANU SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SILBELLE PRIMARY SCH MWANGUBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
SORBELLE PRIM SCHOOL MWANGUBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
SOREBELLE J H S MWANGUBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
BUOTI PRIM SCH MWANGUBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KANDIA PRIM SCH MWANGUBELLE SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MWANKURI-GUO MWANKURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BALANTA MWANKURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOZIIRI MWANKURI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAACHENYIRI NAACHENYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MULIWIE NAACHENYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KUREE NAACHENYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DADUGYIRI NAACHENYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
NABAALA PRIM SCHOOL NABAALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAALIPUO NABAALA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
NABUGANG PRIMARY SCHOOL NABUGANG NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
NABULO PRIM SCHOOL NABULO SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
FACHOBOI PRIM SCHOOL NABULO SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NABULO TEACHERS QUARTERS NABULO SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NABURINYE HEALTH CENTRE NABURINYE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
SORIGUON R/C PRIM SCH. NABURINYE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
NADOWLI L/ A PRIM SCH NADOWLI EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
AREA COUNCIL NADOWLI NADOWLI EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NADOWLI DAILY MARKET (A) NADOWLI WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NADOWLI DAILY MARKET (A) NADOWLI WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NADOWLI DAILY MARKET (B) NADOWLI WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
T B IELI/KUNTAALI/SIGDUORI NADOWLI WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NAKORI PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKORI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NAKORI PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKORI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CHANSA PRIMARY SCHOOL NAKORI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
NAMBEG PRIM SCH NO.1 NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
NAMBEG PRIM SCH NO. 2 NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAALE NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANGZIIRI NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BUCKPINYIRI NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOBOZIIRI NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH SIIRI NAMBEG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
LOCAL COURT NAYIRI NANDOM EAST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
GNTC HOUSE BURALALEGBILSIO NANDOM EAST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KONYUGANG NANDOM EAST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
NANDOM LOCAL COUNCIL NANDOM WEST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
PATAAL D/A PRIM SCH NANDOM WEST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NIMA NANDOM WEST NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GAMOUAGN NANDOMKPEE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DAMBOLGANG NANDOMKPEE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BILEGANGN NANDOMKPEE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DAAGAGN NANDOMKPEE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
NANVILLI PRIM. SCH. NANVILLI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
CENTRAL AHMADIYA MOSQURE NANYUA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
AHMADIYA DAYCARE CENTRE NANYUA SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
NARO L/ A PRIM SCH NARO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
P B C OFFICE NARO NARO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KORINYIRI PRIM SCH NARO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NATOR PRIM SCH NATOR EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NATOR JUNIOR HIGH SCH NATOR EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
DUORI PRIM SCH NATOR EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAANUORI NATOR WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
T B LONGBORIZU NATOR WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KARBOGU PRIM SCH NATOR WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NAWIE PRIM SCHOOL NAWIE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
ZINKOG-NUO MARKET NAWIE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GYAN-VUUR NAWIE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
JIRAPA LOCAL COUNCIL NAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GONDAA NAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
OLD MARKET CENTRE JIRAPA NAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ST JUDE PRIM SCH JIRAPA NAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
YAGRA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NAYIRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
FIFAMUNI CENTRE WA NAYIRI/FIFAMUNI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
JABOGU/LIMANPAALAYIRI NAYIRI/FIFAMUNI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE SANDAMUNI WA NAYIRI/FIFAMUNI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ANGLICAN SCHOOL NAYIRI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ANGLICAN SCHOOL NAYIRI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
HIGH COURT OFFICE NAYIRI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE TAMARIMUNI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
FUNERAL GROUND TUOMUNI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
AHMADI MOSQUE LIMANYIRI WA NAYIRI/LIMANYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAYIRIBONG NAYIRIBONG LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BONGPARI NAYIRIBONG LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
NEMBARE PRIM SCH NEMBARE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
KONPORE MARKET CENTRE NEMBARE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
NIATOR PRIMARY SCH NIATOR SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
WASAI PRIMARY SCH NIATOR SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
LULO CHIEF PALACE NIATOR SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
NIMORO R C PRIM SCHOOL NIMORO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
WIIRO PRIM SCHOOL NIMORO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
CHIEF PALACE, CHAPARISI NIMORO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
KA PRIM SCH NIMORO SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TUMU COMMUNITY CENTRE NYEMIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TUMU RURAL BANK NYEMIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH NYENI NYENI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TIGBORO/NYENVAARI NYENI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
JANFIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL NYINBAN-DU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GOFAL-SEHI NYINBAN-DU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
NYINBAN-DU PRIM SCHOOL NYINBAN-DU WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
OMBO PRIM SCH OMBO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KAAHA OMBO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
OWLO PRIM SCH OWLO DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
OWLO PRIM SCH OWLO DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
BUOYIRI PRIM SCH OWLO DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH PAYAAN PAYAAN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KAMBAA DAY CARE CENTRE PAYAAN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
YIPIELLE PRIMARY SCHOOL PAYAAN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
PIINA PRIM SCH PIINA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
MARKET SQUARE PIINA PIINA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
GBERIKUAN PRIMARY SCH PIINA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
HACKAKAGAN PRIM SCH PIINA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KELFIENSI PIINA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CREDIT UNION OFFICE JIRAPA PIIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH PIIYIRI PIIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH POTUOYIRI PIIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MOYIRI PIIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
PING PRIM SCH PING JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAZU PING JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NWANWAARI PING JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
POYENTANGA RC. PRIM SCH POYENTANGA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TENDOMA PRIM SCH POYENTANGA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOMAYIRI POYENTANGA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
NAHA PRIM SCHOOL POYENTANGA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TAMPUOR PRIM SCHOOL POYENTANGA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
PUFFIEN PRIMARY SCHOOL PUFFIEN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAGANGN PUFFIEN NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
PULIMA PRIM SCHOOL PULIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
PULIMA JHS PULIMA SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
INFORMATION CENTRE NANDOM RESIDENTIAL AREA NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
SAMPINA PRIM SCH SAAN-SAMPINA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SAAN PRIM SCH SAAN-SAMPINA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAASE SAAN-SAMPINA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SABULI PRIM SCH SABURI SABULI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
SABULI MARKET CENTRE SABULI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPURIYIRI SABULI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP.BOOTH GUOYIRI SABULI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
SAKAI PRIM SCHOOL SAKAI SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SAKAI PRIM SCHOOL SAKAI SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NANKPAWIE PRIM SCH SAKAI SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
LILIXIA PRIM SCHOOL SAKAI SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NANHADAKUI SAKAI SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SAMATIGU PRIM SCH SAMATIGU NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KALURE PRIM SCH SAMATIGU NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NYIMBALE PRIM SCH SAMATIGU NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SAMOA PRIM SCHOOL SAMOA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SAMOA GBAL SAMOA LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
SANKANA PRIM SCH SANKANA NORTH NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
BAPTIST MISSION GONGOMUNI SANKANA NORTH NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SANKANA TOWN HALL SANKANA NORTH NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
CHANGU PRIM SCH SANKANA SOUTH NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SANTIJAN PRIM SCHOOL SANTIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
GUOSI UPPER PRIM SCHOOL SANTIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
GUOSI LOWER JHS SANTIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
GBENEWISE PRIM SCHOOL SANTIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KALAXSI SANTIJAN SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SANUORI SANUORI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MANYEYIRI SANUORI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH WECHIAUBOR SANUORI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
DOLINGUO PRIM SCHOOL SANUORI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
WEREKOBO PRIMARY SANUORI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KATANG SANWIE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE SANWIE SANWIE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BOMBAA SANWIE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
SENTU PRIMARY SCHOOL SENTU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
KUCHA PRIMARY SCHOOL SENTU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TABIARI SENTU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIGIR SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIZIE SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH PAALA SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BIENYE SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MAASE SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CHIATANGA SIGIRI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
SIGRI PRIM SCH. SIGRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
JEFIRI CLINIC SIGRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIIRU SIIRU NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAMUOR SIIRU NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIIRU SIIRU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BALAWA SIIRU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOYH KANKBA SIIRU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DABOZIR SIIRU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SINA SINA/DENDEI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
DENDEI PRIM SCH SINA/DENDEI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CENTRAL MOSQUE JINKPAN SING WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SING PRIM SCH SING WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KUNFABIALA CHIPS COMPOUND SING WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PIISI PRIM SCH WA SING WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SOBAYIRI SOBAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
K.G. BUBOR SOBAYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ST PAUL’S PRIM SCHOOL SOKPAYIRI WA SOKPAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
ST PAUL’S PRIM SCHOOL SOKPAYIRI WA SOKPAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SOKPAYIRI CENTRE WA SOKPAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PUOHOYIRI CENTRE SOKPAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TENDAMBA J H S WA SOKPAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SOMBO CENTRAL MOSQUE SOMBO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SOMBO CENTRAL MOSQUE SOMBO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
UDS OLD ADMINISTRATION BLOCK WA SOMBO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
UDS OLD ADMINISTRATION BLOCK WA SOMBO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
SOMBO AREA COUNCIL SOMBO EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
PIREE PRIM SCH SOMBO EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
GUREE DAY NURSERY SOMBO EAST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
SOMBO CATHOLIC PRIM SCH SOMBO WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
PAPU PRIM SCH SOMBO WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DUNJANGU SOMBO WEST NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
ASSEMBLY CANTEEN STADIUM RESIDENTIAL SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CENTRAL BOREHOLE STADIUM RESIDENTIAL SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
SUKE PRIM SCHOOL SUKE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CHUNG ISLAMIC PRIMARY SCH SUKE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KONGO SUKE LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TABIASI PRIM SCH TABIASI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TABIASI MOSQUE TABIASI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
SAZIE PRIM SCH TABIASI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B KANATO TABIASI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
WA CENTRAL MOSQUE WA TAGIRAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
WA CENTRAL MOSQUE -ANNEX TAGIRAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE SUURIYIRI WA TAGIRAYIRI WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TAKPO PRIM SCH TAKPO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TAKPO AREA COUNCIL TAKPO NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TAKPOTUORI PRIM SCH TAKPO-TUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
NIIRI PRIM SCH TAKPO-TUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
T B MWANVOR TAKPO-TUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TAMPALA PRIM SCH TAMPALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE KABARE TAMPALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ROMAN CATH. JHS BAAZU TAMPALA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TAMPIE PRIMARY SCHOOL TAMPIE/GBENGBEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAGANGN TAMPIE/GBENGBEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
GBENGBEE CLINIC TAMPIE/GBENGBEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH TAMPOE TAMPOE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TANCHARA PRIMARY SCHOOL TANCHARA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GBELIKAA TANCHARA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAGANGNI TANCHARA LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TANDUORI PRIM SCH TANDUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
BAADABUO PRIM SCH TANDUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NANGA TANDUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
WICHIMA PRIM SCH TANDUORI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TANGASIA PRIM SCH TANGASIA NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TANG-POURI JNR HIGH SCH TANG-POURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAAGANGN TANG-POURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
KORKORI CLINIC TANG-POURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAADI TANG-POURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
DONDOR DAY NURSERY TANG-POURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TANINA PRIM SCH TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TANINA JUNIOR HIGH SCH TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH POLEE TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SAGBALUU TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SAGU TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
NAKOR PRIMARY SCHOOL TANINA WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANKYARA TANKYARA/KUSELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DUNKUOLO TANKYARA/KUSELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DUOTANG TANKYARA/KUSELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
KUSELLE OLD PARISH HALL TANKYARA/KUSELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TANTUO PRIMARY SCHOOL TANTUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAMPELLE TANTUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DAABERTENG TANTUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TAPUMU DAY NURSERY TAPUMU/CHETU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
CHETU PRIMARY SCHOOL TAPUMU/CHETU LAMBUSSIE-KARNI LAMBUSSIE-KARNI UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAWONCHELE TAWONCHELE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TAWONCHELE PRIM SCH TAWONCHELE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TIIWI PRIM SCHOOL TIIWI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
NYUVIL PRIMARY SCH TIIWI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
PUZENE PRIMARY SCH TIIWI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
ISSA AREA COUNCIL TINGNE DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
SAMANBO PRIM SCH TINGNE DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TIZZA PRIM SCH TIZZA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
R/C PRIM SCH MWOFO TIZZA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAAKPONGBARI TIZZA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOKALI TOKALI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TALAWONAA PRIM SCH TOKALI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TANKASA TOKALI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH CHABARE TOKALI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TOLIBRI PRIM SCH NO.1 TOLIBRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TONGO TOLIBRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH METTOW TOLIBRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TUMA R/C PRIM.SCHOOL TOLIBRI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TOME PRIMARY SCHOOL TOME NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TOME JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TOME NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOME – NAYIRI TOME NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
SOGLA PRIMARY SCHOOL TORSA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TORSA PRIMARY SCHOOL TORSA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TIISA PRIMARY SCHOOL TORSA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TAFALI TORSA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TUGGOH PRIM SCH TUGGOH JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TUGGOH MARKET CENTRE TUGGOH JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KANE TUGGOH JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM WULLEN TUGGOH JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TUOPARE PRIM SCH TUOPARE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOUPARE – NAYIRI TUOPARE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
DAKPAA PRIM SCH TUORI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
T B TUORI TUORI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TODAYIRI PRIM SCH TUORI DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TUORI TUORI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
DAY CARE CENTRE UL-GOZU UL-GOZU/UL-KONG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MKT CENTRE UL-KPONG UL-GOZU/UL-KONG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BAKONOYIRI UL-GOZU/UL-KONG JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ULO SENIOR HIGH SCH ULO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH UL-BAAZU ULO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
DAY CARE CENTRE UL-TUOPARE ULO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP. BOOTH UL-TAMPOE UL-TAMPOE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH MWOFOPALA UL-TAMPOE JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
R/C PRIM SCH UOLLO UOLLO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
MARKET CENTRE VOLU-KUU UOLLO JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
VAPUO PRIMARY SCHOOL VAPUO NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
VARINPERE PRIMARY SCHOOL VARINPERE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DIESI VARINPERE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOMAWA VARINPERE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH LOSSE VARINPERE WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
VIERI PRIMARY SCHOOL VIERI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH NAMBAGALABULE VIERI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH BERENYASI VIERI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
YELEYIRI PRIM SCHOOL VIERI WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
R/C PRIM SCH. VINVING VINVING JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
D/A PRIM SCH GYANGVURI VINVING JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
WALLEMBELLE PRIM SCHOOL WALLEMBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
WALLEMBELLE JHS WALLEMBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
BAGBASU PRIM SCH WALLEMBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH WAHABU WALLEMBELLE SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
WECHIAU PRIM SCH WECHIAU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
WECHIAU JSS WECHIAU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KPANFA WECHIAU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TUOLE PRIM SCH WECHIAU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KANTU WECHIAU WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
WOGU R C PRIM SCH WOGU DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH WOGU WOGU DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA DAFFIAMA/BUSSIE/ISSA UPPER WEST
YAALA PRIMARY SCHOOL YAALA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
KULUN CATHOLIC CHURCH YAALA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
TALAWONAA PRIMARY SCHOOL YAALA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
JAKANIBE COMMUNITY CENTRE YAALA WA EAST WA EAST UPPER WEST
YAGA PRIM SCH YAGA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GUORIPUO YAGA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TUOLO K.G. YAGA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ORIFANI YAGA JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
YAGPELLE D/A PRIM.SCH YAGPELLE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KOLBOGNUOR YAGPELLE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
M A PRIM SCHOOL YIBILE YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
KADOWLI ISLAMIC PRIM SCHOOL YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
CHARINGU HEALTH POST YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE SANCHIGA YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
MUOJONG GAMUNI CENTRE YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE KPANKOLE YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
PIIHI COMMUNITY BORE-HOLE YIBILE WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIKPEE YIKPEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
DIKPE DAY CARE CENTRE YIKPEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH AMBURI YIKPEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIPIENUBOR YIPIENUBOR WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YIPIENUBOR YIPIENUBOR WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH DOMANGELI YIPIENUBOR WA WEST WA WEST UPPER WEST
YIZIRI PRIM SCH YIZIIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
KPAZIE PRIM SCH YIZIIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH TOYAGA YIZIIRI NADOWLI/KALEO NADOWLI/KALEO UPPER WEST
ZAGUO PRIM. SCH ZAGUODERIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP. BOOTH VENKYENYIRI ZAGUODERIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
TEMP. BOOTH TANGANPARI ZAGUODERIYIRI JIRAPA JIRAPA UPPER WEST
ZAMBO AREA COUNCIL ZAMBO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH KIKALA ZAMBO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH SIA ZAMBO LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZAMBOKPEE ZAMBOKPEE LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
ZINI PRIMARY SCH ZINI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
DAKUMA CHIEF PALACE ZINI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
HIEL CHIEF PALACE ZINI SISSALA WEST SISSALA WEST UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZINKAA ZINKAA/YAGTUURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH YAGTUURI ZINKAA/YAGTUURI LAWRA LAWRA UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH ZOGGPIELLE ZOGGPIELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
GURI PRIMARY SCHOOL ZOGGPIELLE NANDOM NANDOM UPPER WEST
M A DAILY MARKET WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
M A DAILY MARKET WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
GAMUNI CENTRE WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
GAMUNI CENTRE ANNEX WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
HURIYA J H S WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
OLD ROMAN SISTERS CONVENT WA ZONGO WA CENTRAL WA MUNICIPAL UPPER WEST
TEMP BOOTH GPRTU ZONGO EXTENSION (ZONGO) SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
UNITED PRIM SCHOOL ZONGO EXTENSION (ZONGO) SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST
FALAHIA PRIM SCHOOL ZONGO EXTENSION (ZONGO) SISSALA EAST SISSALA EAST UPPER WEST