Upper East Region Polling Stations
POLLING STATION NAME ELECTORAL AREA CONSTITUENCY DISTRICT REGION
SANDEMA LOCAL COUNCIL HALL ABIL-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SANDEMA COMMUNITY CENTRE ABIL-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ENG/ARABIC JHS ABIL-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ENG/ARABIC PRIMARY SCH ABIL-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SANDEMA TRADITIONAL COURT ABIL-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
MKT SQ A KALVIO ABOENIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE-KALVIO ABOENIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ACHAN -YERI PRIMARY SCHOL ACHAN-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
TIEDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL ACHAN-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT JAATA ACHAN-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ‘A’ MIRIGU ACHOGBISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ‘B’ MIRIGU ACHOGBISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE PUNGBISI ACHOGBISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ADABOYA NUTRITION CENTRE ADABOYA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ADABOYA CLINIC ADABOYA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ADABOYA PRIM SCH ADABOYA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH AYOROBISI AGANDA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AGARGO PRIMARY SCHOOL AGARGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KOPELLA PRIMARY SCHOOL AGARGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
AKARA PRIM SCH ‘A’ AKARA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
AKARA PRIM SCH ‘A’ AKARA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
AKARA PRIM SCH ‘B’ AKARA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KPALSOKO PRIM SCH AKARA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NATUGNIA PRIMARY SCHOOL’A’ AKUMBISI GEREBISI NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NATUGNIA PRIMARY SCHOOL’B’ AKUMBISI GEREBISI NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NATUGNIA MARKET SQUARE AKUMBISI GEREBISI NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
AKUNDUO PRIMARY SCHOOL AKUNDUO (ADABOROBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BONGO DISTRICT ASSEMBLY HALL AKUNDUO (ADABOROBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
SALIGBA J H S AKUNDUO (ADABOROBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AKUNKA AKUNKA-AKUMPABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ABEMPINGO PRIM SCHOOL AKUNKONGO/ABEMPINGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
AKUMKONGO COMMUNITY CENTRE AKUNKONGO/ABEMPINGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ ‘A’ KULUBIA ALONIA/ASONIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ ‘B’ KULUBIA ALONIA/ASONIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TOWN HALL ASONIA ALONIA/ASONIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ADEONTERA STORES ALONIA ALONIA/ASONIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AMANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL AMANGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU OLD MARKET AMOGREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU JHS N0.1 AMOGREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU JHS N0.2 AMOGREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU NIGHT MARKET AMOGREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
APATANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL APATANGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ADAKRUM AKEGBATOA APATANGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
APODABOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL APODABOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
APODABOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL APODABOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
APODABOGO KPALSAKO APODABOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
PERI APODABOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
YIKINE PRIMARY SCHOOL APUWONGU/YIKINE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
YIKINE PRIMARY SCHOOL APUWONGU/YIKINE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
APUWONGU PRIMARY SCHOOL APUWONGU/YIKINE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA CEPS BARRIER ARAMKOLIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA CEPS BARRIER ARAMKOLIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ARAMKOLIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ARAMKOLIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUBOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL ARAMKOLIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SOE J H S ASAMWIABISI (SANABISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KABRE PRIMARY SCH ASAMWIABISI (SANABISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
CHIPS CLINIC ACHINIA ASASONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH KATIU ASASONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COUNCIL HALL KATIU ASASONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ KATIU ASASONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ ADABANIA ASASONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. ‘A’ KANDIGA ATABABISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ‘B’ KANDIGA ATABABISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ATAMPINTI PRIMARY SCHOOL ATAMPINTI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AGAMOLGA MARKET SQUARE ATAMPINTI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
YUA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ATIZIGIBISI NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
YUA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ATIZIGIBISI NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TEMPORARY BOOTH UNDER MANGO TREE ATOSALE/AZAASI (AKURUGU-DABOO) NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
AZAASI PRIMARY SCHOOL ATOSALE/AZAASI (AKURUGU-DABOO) NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ATUBA MKT SQ ATUBA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ATUBA PRIM SCHOOL ATUBA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
TANSIA PRIM SCHOOL ATUBA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZEED-NATINGA ATUBA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
PLAZA ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
PLAZA ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ATULBA DABOO ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
FRAFRA TRADITIONAL COUNCIL NO 1 ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
FRAFRA TRADITIONAL COUNCIL NO 2 ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
BOLGA NURSERY NO 1 ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
BOLGA NURSERY NO 2 ATULBABISI CENTRAL BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AWAAH PRIMARY SCHOOL AWAAH BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
CATHOLIC SOCIAL CENTRE (SOE) AWOKABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AGOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL AWOKABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AGOMO PRIMARY SCHOOL AWOKABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AWULANSA PRIMARY SCHOOL AWULANSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
AZUE-YERI PRIMARY SCHOOL AWULANSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT ADABINSA AWULANSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT AWUSU-YERI and ACHOG-YERI AWUSU-YERI and ACHOG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
AYOPEA PRIMARY SCHOOL AYOPEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
TUI-RENABA-TOA AYOPEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AGONTUA AZOREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGONTUA AZOREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ATONGBISI AZOREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SAPONEBISI AZOREBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
CHUCHULIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL AZUG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NAWAASA PRIM. SCH. AZUG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT AWICHAN-YERI AZUG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
YIPAALA PRIMARY SCHOOL AZUG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT BOBULAZUGU AZUG-YERI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
AZUWERA PRIMARY SCHOOL AZUWERA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BANDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL BAANDEM BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
BAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘A’ BAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BAARE PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘B’ BAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BAARE PRIM SCHOOL ‘C’ BAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BAARE PRIM SCHOOL ‘C’ BAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BAASA PRIMARY SCHOOL BAASA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT PUING BAASA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
BACHONGSA PRIMARY SCHOOL BACHONGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT NYANBIISA BACHONGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
BADOR PRIM SCH BADOR BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SAATAAYAA BADOR BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
HEIBIKU BADOR BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
CUMAKUTARI CATHOLIC PRIM BADOR BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
CHINWURIGA BADOR BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BADUNU PRIMARY SCHOOL BADUNU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHIEFS PALACE BADUNU BADUNU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AYIETA JHS BALANSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
BALANSA PRIMARY SCHOOL BALANSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
MEETING GROUND AKAA BALIU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MARKET SQUARE BALIU BALIU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIMARY SCH BANYIU BALIU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BALOBIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL A BALOBIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BALOBIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL A BALOBIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BALOBIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL B BALOBIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ADDA PRIMARY SCHOOL A BALOBIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ADDA PRIMARY SCHOOL B BALOBIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BALUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL A BALUNGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BALUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL B BALUNGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BALUNGU MARKET SQUARE BALUNGU-DOONE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BALUNGU AKALIGA-DOONE BALUNGU-DOONE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BALUNGU J.H.S BALUNGU-DOONE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BALUNGO – ATUNGU-TOA BALUNGU-DOONE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BANSI PRIM SCHOOL BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
SAKPARI-NATINGA LUTHERAN CHURCH BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BANSI-NATINGA PRESBY CHURCH BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BULUGU PRIM SCH BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAKANGA PRIM SCH BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
WIDNABA PRIM SCH BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAKARUGU BANSI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BANTAFARIGU PRIM SCH BANTAFARIGU/FARFAR GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
FARFAR PRIM SCH BANTAFARIGU/FARFAR GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
FARFAR PRIM SCH BANTAFARIGU/FARFAR GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KADEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL BANYANGSA/GAADEM BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT GUUTA BANYANGSA/GAADEM BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SHERIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL N0.1 BASENGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SHERIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL N0.2 BASENGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SHERIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL N0.2 BASENGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NYOKOKO BASENGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
BASENGO BASENGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE AMUNTANGA BASENGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AZUDOONE COMMUNITY CENTRE SIRIGU BASENGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHIEF PALACE SIRIGU BASENGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
SABZUNDE PRIM SCH BASYONDE/SABZUNDE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TARVAAGO PRIM SCH. BASYONDE/SABZUNDE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BASYONDE PRIM SCH BASYONDE/SABZUNDE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BASYONDE PRIM SCH BASYONDE/SABZUNDE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WINATINGA/YARATINGA BASYONDE/SABZUNDE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE TAMPUSONG BAYAO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
J H S BAYAO BAYAO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH SAAZONIA BAYAO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BIBLE CHURCH OF AFRICA BONAGANIA BAYAO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BAZUA R/C PRIM SCH BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAZUA R/C PRIM SCH BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAZUA M/A PRIM SCH BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
YALUGU AHMADIYA PRIM SCH BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
YAPALA BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BARIGUN COMM.CLINIC BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BIAKA BAZUA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH. ‘B’ BEMBISI BEMBISI CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
SEKOTI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL BENZURE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
SEKOTI CLINIC BENZURE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
SEKOTI PRIM.SCHOOL BENZURE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
BEO PRIMARY SCHOOL BEO-TANKOO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
TANKOO PRIM SCH BEO-TANKOO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BIO – NYIRIKURA PRIM. SCH BEO-TANKOO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AFOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL BILINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SANDEMA SEC TECH BILINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
BIMPELLA PRIM SCH ‘A’ BIMPELLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BIMPELLA PRIM SCH ‘B’ BIMPELLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NADIGRI PRIM SCH BIMPELLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TEDURIGA SDA CHURCH BIMPELLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NADIGIRI CHIPS COMPOUND BIMPELLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BINABA PRIMARY SCHOOL BINABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BINABA OLD DAYCARE CENTRE BINABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GORI PRIMARY SCHOOL BINABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BINABA AREA COUNCIL BINABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TETAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL BINABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BINDURI PRIM SCH BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BINDURI PRIM SCH BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZUULUGU BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BANKANGO CATH. CHURCH BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZAAGO NO. 1 CLINIC BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BENGURI PRIM. SCH BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZAAGO NO. 2 BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BINDURI SARABOGO BINDURI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BIU PRIM SCHOOL BIU/KOLNABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BIU MARKET SQUARE BIU/KOLNABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CPB AT KOLNABA BIU/KOLNABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
SENSA MARKET SQUARE BIU/KOLNABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TOMATO MKT BANYONO BOANIA/BANYONO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BOANIA PRIMARY SCHOOL BOANIA/BANYONO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TOMATO MKT BOANIA BOANIA/BANYONO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BOKO MARKET SQUARE BOKO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL BOKO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GREAT VISION INT SCH KUYELINGO BONGO- ATAMPIISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BONGO- ATAMPIISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BONGO J H S BONGO- ATAMPIISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ATAMPIISI PRIM SCH BONGO- ATAMPIISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ANAFOBISI PRIMARY SCHOOL BONGO-GOBISI (ANAFOBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
OLD CATHOLIC MISSION BONGO-GOBISI (ANAFOBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
LITERACY CLASS BONGO-GOBISI (ANAFOBISI) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BORIGO JUNCTION BORIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BORIGO-PETIREM BORIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL BOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ADOSE PRIMARY SCHOOL BOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZOANYANGA BOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BOYA/KPALSAKO PRIMARY BOYA/KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GUMBO BOYA/KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KPANTARIGO BOYA/KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BUGRI MASS EDUC HALL ‘A’ BUGRI-NATINGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BUGRI MASS EDUCAT HALL ‘B’ BUGRI-NATINGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BUGPIGU PRIM SCH BUGRI-NATINGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CLINIC BUGSONGO BUGSONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH BUGSONGO BUGSONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BUKERE PRIM SCH BUKERE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
BUKERE PRIM SCH BUKERE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
OLD BAKERY BUKERE BUKERE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
HOUSE OF CHIEFS BUKERE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
BULUGU PRIM SCHOOL BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BULUGU PRIM SCHOOL BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NWARE PRIM SCH A BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NWARE PRIM SCH B BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
SANGABULI PRIM SCH BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KOLANABA BULGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BULPELISI PRIM SCH BULPELISI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BULPELISI PRIM SCH BULPELISI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BULPELISI JHS BULPELISI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CHAABA PRIM SCHOOL A CHAABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CHAABA PRIM SCHOOL B CHAABA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CHIPS CLINIC NAGURISANA CHANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MEETING GROUNDS TIBIRU-DIDONGO CHANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHANSA PRIMARY SCHOOL CHANSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CHANSA JHS CHANSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CHIOK PRIMARY SCHOOL CHIOK BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT ATUDIOK CHIOK BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
DABIA PRIM SCHOOL DABIA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BUL -NATINGA DABIA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
CPB AT DABORINSA DABORINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT KANDEMA DABORINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT AKURA-YERI DABORINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NYANDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL DABURINSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT KALAASA DABURINSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
DADURI PRIM SCH. DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
DADURI PRIM SCH. DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
DADURI JNR HIGH SCH. DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NUJUUMU ISLAMIC SCH. DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWK-ZUA DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
AZANGA DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SLAUGHTER HOUSE DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU COMM. CENTRE DADURI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
DAGUNGA PRIM SCHOOL DAGUNGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
DAGUNGA PRIM SCHOOL DAGUNGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
DAGUNGA-KANSOOGO DAGUNGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ST. JOSEPH JHS DAMOLUGU/LOGRE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
LOGRE COMM. PRIM DAMOLUGU/LOGRE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DAMOLUGU CLINIC DAMOLUGU/LOGRE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DAMOLUGU DAMOLUGU/LOGRE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
ADABASI PRIM NO. 1 DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ADABASI PRIM NO. 1 DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ADABASI PRIMARY SCH NO 2 DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
EXPERIMENTAL PRIM SCH NO 1 DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
EXPERIMENTAL PRIM SCH NO 2 DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
RASHADIYA PRIM SCH DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ANGLICAN PRIMARY SCHOOL DAMWEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ST. CLEMENT PRIM SCH NO 1 DAPOORE-TINDONGO WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ST. CLEMENT PRIM SCH NO 2 DAPOORE-TINDONGO WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
CHRISTIAN MOTHERS CENTER DAPOORE-TINDONGO WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
DASABLIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL DASABLIGO NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DATOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
DATOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
DATOKO PRESBY MISSION DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BIUNG DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
NUNG DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TOLLA PRIMARY SCHOOL DATOKO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
DENUGU J H S DENUGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DENUGU J H S DENUGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DANVONGA PRIM SCHOOL DENUGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DANVONGA PRIM SCHOOL DENUGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DOBA PRIM SCH U/B DOBA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
DOBA JHS DOBA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GINGANIA PRIM SCH DOBA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
DONINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL DONINGA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
DONINGA MKT SQ DONINGA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT BANYANGSA DONINGA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
WUPEENSA PRIM SCH DONINGA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT YIPAALA DONINGA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
DORONGO CENTRAL DORONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ABONGABISI DORONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGOBIGABISI DORONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
DUA J.H.S DUA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
DUA CLINIC DUA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KANTIA PRIMARY SCHOOL DUA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
DULUGU PRIM. SCH. DULUGU BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
BANEMBIS-DULUGU DULUGU BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
KUKA, DULUGU DULUGU BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
DUSBULIGA PRIM. SCH. DUSBULIGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SIISI PRIM. SCH DUSBULIGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DUSI CATH PRIM SCH A DUSI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
DUSI CATH PRIM SCH B DUSI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BULBOG MARKET ‘A’ DUSI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BULBOG MARKET ‘B’ DUSI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
DUSI-TINDONGO DUSI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SAPOORE PRIMARY SCHOOL DUSOBLIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
CATHOLIC SOCIAL CENTRE BEO DUSOBLIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
BEO J H S DUSOBLIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GBELINVUS PRIM. SCH DUURI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GBELINVUS PRIM. SCH DUURI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
FARINSA PRIMARY SCHOOL FARINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
FEO MARKET SQUARE FEO-AKUMOGBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AWIISI PRIMARY SCHOOL FEO-AKUMOGBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AWIISI PRIMARY SCHOOL FEO-AKUMOGBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
FEO PRIMARY SCHOOL FEO-AKUMOGBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
FEO J H S FEO-AKUMOGBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
FUMBISI MARKET SQUARE FUMBISI CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
FUMBISI TOWN COUNCIL HALL FUMBISI CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
FUMBISI FIRE STATION FUMBISI CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
YAALE GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GAARE MARKET GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GBANI GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GBANI GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GAARE BIUNG GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GBANI MARKET GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KEJETIA PRIM SCHOOL GAARE/GBANI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GAGBIRI CENTRAL MOSQUE GAGBIRI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GALAKA PRIM SCHOOL GALAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GUZONGO GALAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SALIPIIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL GALAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GAMBIBGO PRIM NO 1 GAMBIBGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
GAMBIBGO PRIM NO 2 GAMBIBGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
GAMBIBGO J H S GAMBIBGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
POLOGO GAMBIBGO GAMBIBGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKAMBANGA-TOA GAMBIBGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
GAMBORINGO BORE HOLE GAMBORINGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GAMBORINGO PRIMARY SCHOOL GAMBORINGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GAMBORINGO AZIROGO TINGANE GAMBORINGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GAMBORINGO – AYONI MARKET SQUARE GAMBORINGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
PUSIGA COUNCIL OFFICE GARKE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PUSIGA COUNCIL OFFICE GARKE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NARUAL-ISLAMIA ARABIC GARKE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NARUAL-ISLAMIA ARABIC GARKE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
GARU CATHOLIC J H S GARU-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU CATHOLIC J H S GARU-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU CATHOLIC KINDERGATEN SCH GARU-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ABILATEEGA PRIM SCH GARU-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WEDCHINGO PRIM. SCH GARU-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU D/A PRIM. SCH. GARU-ZONGO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU D/A PRIM. SCH. GARU-ZONGO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU HOLY ANGELS GARU-ZONGO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GARU HOLY ANGELS GARU-ZONGO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SUMANDURI PRIM SCH GARU-ZONGO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DOBA PRIM SCHOOL L/B GAYINGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
WALEKAKI JUNCTION GAYINGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GAYINGO PRIM SCHOOL GAYINGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GBANTONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL GBANTONGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
AZONGO GBANTONGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GBEDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL GBEDEMA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
KUNKWAK SHEPHERED SCHOOL GBEDEMA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
ZENG PRIMARY SCHOOL GBEDEMA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
GBEDEMBILISI PRIMARY SCHOOL GBEDEMBILISI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT ATUNING GUUK GBEDEMBILISI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
GBEOGO DAY NURSERY GBEOGO/KAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KAARE GBEOGO/KAARE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GENTINGA NO 1 K/G SCH GENTIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GENTINGA NO 2 GENTIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GIA PRIM SCHOOL GIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GIA JHS GIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BAWKU METHODIST PRIM SCH GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU METHODIST PRIM SCH GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU CIRCUIT COURT GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU CIRCUIT COURT GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU VOCATIONAL INST. GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GINGANDE GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
PENTECOST CHURCH GINGANDE BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
C P B AT NANGAANGDEM GOBSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT ALOGAAB GOLDEM/BADOMSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SINYANGSA PRIMARY SCHOOL GOLDEM/BADOMSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
DOKOMOLO PRACTICE SCHOOL GONGONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
DOKOMOLO PRACTICE SCHOOL GONGONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
DOKOMOLO JHS GONGONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
DOKOMOLO JHS GONGONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GOO PRIMARY SCHOOL GOO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOO MARKET SQUARE GOO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL GOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TEMPELIGO GOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
AGATUSE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAKPARE GOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
PUSU-NAMOGO PRIM SCH GOROGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BELEMBISI GOROGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SAPAAT GOROGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GOROGO MKT SQRARE ‘A’ GOROGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GOROGO MKT SQUARE ‘B’ GOROGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GOWRIE CATH SOCIAL CENTRE GOWRIE AGONGOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOWRIE J H S GOWRIE AGONGOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOWIRE WAREHOUSE TANGA-TOA GOWRIE AGONGOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOWRIE PUSIKA KUNKUA GOWRIE AGONGOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOWIRE COUNCIL GOWRIE AGONGOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GOZEISI PRIM SCH GOZEISI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SITANDE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOZEISI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BUGORE PRIMARY SCHOOL GOZEISI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH GUGORO GUGORO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
GUMBARE GUMBARE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ADAGBIRA GUMBARE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
PRESBY PRIMARY SCH NO 1 GUMBISI ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
PRESBY PRIMARY SCH NO 2 GUMBISI ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
WATANIA PRIMARY SCH NO 1 GUMBISI ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
WATANIA PRIMARY SCH NO 2 GUMBISI ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH GUMONGO GUMONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
HEALTH CENTRE GUMONGO GUMONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CATHOLIC MISSION SIRIGU GUNWONKO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
S H S SIRIGU GUNWONKO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH SIRIGU GUNWONKO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ SIRIGU GUNWONKO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AYORLIGUTUOA GURIGO PRIM.SCH. GURIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GURIGO PETIREN GURIGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
GWENIA J H S GWENIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BIBLE CH OF AFRICA GWENIA GWENIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MAZEMA HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ANSARU-DEEN ISLAMIC SCH. HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ALKALI MOSQUE HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
CHICAGO MOSQUE HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
HAUSA-ZONGO WATANIYA HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MAZEMA CENTRAL MOSQUE HAUSA-ZONGO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
JAGSA PRIMARY SCHOOL JAGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
BALERINSA PRIMARY SCHOOL JAGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
GARIBENSA PRIMARY SCHOOL JAGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
JINNINGSA PRIMARY SCHOOL JINNINGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
KAADI PRIM SCHOOL KAADI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KAADI-KUDUGU KAADI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
VAKO PRIM. SCH KAADI BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
CPB AT ZOGSA KAASA/ZOGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KAASA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAASA/ZOGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
YIKPIENG PRIMARY SCHOOL KAASA/ZOGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH KAASI KAASI/ATIYORUM CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ATIYORUM KAASI/ATIYORUM CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KADARE MARKET SQUARE KADARE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KADARE PRIMARY SCHOOL KADARE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
POST OFFICE CHIANA KAFANIA/SABORO/ADOGNIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
SHEANUT HSE CHIANA KAFANIA/SABORO/ADOGNIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
AYAGITAM PRIMARY SCHOOL CHIANA KAFANIA/SABORO/ADOGNIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH NABIU KAJELO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KAJELO MARKET SQUARE KAJELO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KALBEO PRIMARY SCHOOL N0.1 KALBEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KALBEO PRIMARY SCHOOL N0.2 KALBEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AVOLIBISI,KALBEO KALBEO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KALIJIISA PRIMARY SCH KALIJIISA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KALIJIISA CO-OPERATIVE CENTRE KALIJIISA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KAMEGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KAMEGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
NAGBERE A/G CHURCH KAMEGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TERAGO KAMEGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
CHIPS CLINIC KANANIA KANANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHIEFS PALACE KORANIA KANANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ABULU PRIMARY SCHOOL KANANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KANGA KANKOO PRIM SCHOOL KANGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KANGA PRIM SCH KANGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KANJARGA PRIMARY SCHOOL KANJARGA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
KANJARGA MARKET SQUARE KANJARGA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
MUSIDEM PRIMARY SCHOOL KANJARGA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT KUNYINGSA KANJARGA CENTRAL BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
KANSOE MARKET SQUARE KANSOE BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KARATESHIE JHS KARATESHIE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KARATESHIE JHS KARATESHIE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NAGANI PRIM. SCH. KARATESHIE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NAGANI PRIM. SCH. KARATESHIE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KARATESHIE-NATINGA PRIM SCH KARATESHIE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KARIYAMA FITTERS SHOP KARIYAMA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SUWEDIA CHILDHOOD CENTRE KARIYAMA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SUWEDIA CHILDHOOD CENTRE KARIYAMA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KARIYAMA MKT SQ. KARIYAMA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KASIESA PRIMARY SCHOOL KASIESA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
FUMBISI ENG/ARABIC JHS KASIESA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT LONGMIISA KASIESA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT YEMONANG KASIESA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
KANSOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KASONGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUKOOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KASONGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUBUOGO KASONGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE KASSANGO KASSANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH KUMBUSINGO KASSANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH WOLONGO KASSANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
GONNOM ‘A’ KASSANGO KASSANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
GONNOM ‘B’ KASSANGO KASSANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KATANGA KATANGA-DACHIO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
DACHIO PRIM SCH. KATANGA-DACHIO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
DACHIO PRIM SCH. KATANGA-DACHIO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
DACHIO-TINGANOORE KATANGA-DACHIO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
J H S KAZUGU KAZUGU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COM CENTRE MWUAH-GUMONGO KAZUGU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ANANKUM JHS KOBDEMA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT ALIENG – DUOB KOBDEMA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KODOROGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KODOROGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ASAABGA-TOA KODOROGO BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KOLBIA MARKET SQUARE N0.1 KOLBIA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KOLBIA MARKET SQUARE N0.2 KOLBIA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ANATIE PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLBIA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NYOBONGO KOLBIA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
DAZONGO KOLBIA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU COMM. CENTRE KOLGU/AGUSI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGUSI MARKET SQUARE KOLGU/AGUSI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SUMBRUNGU MARKET SQUARE KOLGU/AGUSI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KULUNGUNGU PRIM SCHOOL KOLGUNGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
CHAMOTAA MKT SQ KOLGUNGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KOLPELIGU PRIM SCH KOLGUNGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KULUNGUNGU CEPS OFFICE KOLGUNGU PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KOLOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL KOLOGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KOLOGO MARKET SQUARE KOLOGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KOMAKA PRIM SCH KOMAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
FETEGA KOMAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KONGO PRIM SCHOOL KONGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KONGO MKT SQ KONGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB AT BENKUGRI KONGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
YUOGU CLINIC KONGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DEMONYAA PRIM SCH KONGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WONDABUHI KONGO EAST NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
KONGO SEN H SCHOOL KONGO EAST NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
KONGO-DABORIN PRIM SCHOOL KONGO EAST NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
KONGO PRIM SCHOOL ‘A’ KONGO WEST NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
PITTANGA WORKSHOP KONGO WEST NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NAYAGENIA JUNIOR HIGN SCHOOL KONGWANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KONGWANIA DAY NURSERY KONGWANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BONIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KORANIA/BONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BONIA PRIMARY SCHOOL KORANIA/BONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KORANIA VILLAGE CENTRE KORANIA/BONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KORANIA VILLAGE CENTRE KORANIA/BONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
YOGBANIA VILLAGE CENTRE KORANIA/BONIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KORI PRIMARY SCHOOL KORI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
AKAG-YERI PRIMARY SCH. KORI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT KORI-KANAANSA KORI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
LOCAL COUNCIL OFFICE NO 1 KOTOKOLI-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
LOCAL COUNCIL OFFICE NO 2 KOTOKOLI-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KOTOKOLI ZONGO BOLGA KOTOKOLI-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TANKANGSA PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT ZUEDEM KPALINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KPALINSA PRIM SCH KPALINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
TANGA-KPALSAKO PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GBANDARE PRIMARY SCHOOL KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TANGA-DABOT KPALSAKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KPALWEGA PRIM SCHOOL KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KPALWEGA PRIM SCHOOL KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KPALWEGA COMM. CENTRE KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NABRUGU KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NYORUGU KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
OLD EDUCATION OFFICE KPALWEGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KPATURIGU MKT. SQ. KPATARIGU BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KPATARIGU KPATARIGU BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KULEMVAI PRIM.SCH KPATARIGU BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZU-TAMPILOGO KPATARIGU BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KPATIA PRIM SCHOOL (A) KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KPATIA PRIM SCHOOL (B) KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NISBULGA PRIM. SCH KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NISBULGA PRIM. SCH KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ZISERI PRIM SCH KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
MELIGA PRIM SCH. KPATIA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KPAALE KPATIA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KPATIA PRIM ‘A’ KPATIA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KPATIA PRIM SCHOOL ‘B’ KPATIA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KPIKPALUK MARKET SQUARE KPIKPALUK BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KPIKPIRA JHS KPIKPIRA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ZOTRIKOM PRESBY CHURCH KPIKPIRA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NAMBINA PRIM SCH KPIKPIRA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB AT KUNGONGO KUGONGO/KULONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CPB AT KULONGO KUGONGO/KULONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KOTINTABIGA PRIM SCHOOL KUGRI/KOTINTABIG NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
KUGRI KUGRI/KOTINTABIG NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DASANG KUGRI/KOTINTABIG NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
POTIN KUGRI/KOTINTABIG NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
KUGRI PRIM. SHC KUGRI-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KUGRI PRIM. SHC KUGRI-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB AT MELIGABUUGO KUGRI-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
C P B AT KPIKPARIBULGA KUGRI-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
C P B AT KPIKPARIBULGA KUGRI-NATINGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
LALSA PRIM. SCH. KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MEIGOGO KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MEIGOGO KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KUKA PRIM SCH KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KUKA JNR HIGH KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KOLKPEINGO KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GAOG KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NAMBURA KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ARIZIEM KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZULI PRIM SCH KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZULI KUKA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KULENGO PRIM SCH KULEMBINGO/ZOONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KULEMBINGO PRIM SCHOOL KULEMBINGO/ZOONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CPB AT ZOONGO KULEMBINGO/ZOONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KOLOGO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL KULEMBINGO/ZOONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TUO PRIM SCH KULEMBINGO/ZOONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GUMYOKO PRIM.SCH KULOK-GUMYOKO BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
APORUNZUA KULOK-GUMYOKO BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
YODELINGA KULOK-GUMYOKO BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KULOK-NATINGA KULOK-GUMYOKO BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KULOK-TENGRI KULOK-GUMYOKO BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KULPELIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL A KULPELIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KULPELIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL B KULPELIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KULPELIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL C KULPELIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SHERIGU HEALTH CENTRE N0.1 KUMBLINGO/BOLIGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SHERIGUHEALTH CENTRE N0.2 KUMBLINGO/BOLIGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGUREBISI MARKET SQUARE KUMBLINGO/BOLIGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGUREBISI MARKET SQUARE KUMBLINGO/BOLIGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KUMBOSGO, BOLGA KUMBOSGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ATINLEBNEBISI, KUMBOSGO KUMBOSGO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
CENTRAL MOSQUE WOMBIO KUMBULU/WOMBIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ KUMBULU KUMBULU/WOMBIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KUNKUA PRIMARY SCHOOL KUNKUA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
DALIGA KUNKUA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
JHS KURUGU KURUGU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. AKAMO KURUGU CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KUSANABA FORMER COUNCIL OFFICE KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUSANABA PRIMARY SCHOOL KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUSANABA ADULT LITERACY KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
FORMER DC BUNGALOW KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUSANABA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
NAGMOGO KUSANABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZUUGU PRIM,SCH KUTANGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
WIIDI PRIM SCH KUTANGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BUZUNDE LUTHERAN CHURCH KUTANGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU SEC / TECH SNR.HIGH KUTANGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NARANZUA PRIM SCH KUTANGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
LAMBOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL LAMBOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BAZUNDE PENTECOST CHURCH LAMBOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KUKURUZUA PRIMARY SCHOOL LAMBOYA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
CATTLE RANCH LONGO LONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHIEF’S PALACE LONGO LONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
LONGSA K.G LONGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT LUISA LUISA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT VUUNDEM LUISA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B PIISA LUISA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT LUISA GOLUK LUISA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
LUNGU SOCIAL CENTRE LUNGU BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
LUNGU YOUNGU -TOA LUNGU BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
LUNGU PRIM SCHOOL LUNGU BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
TINDAN-NATINGA PRIM SCH MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
MANDAGO COMM. CLINIC MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
MANDAGO COMM. CLINIC MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BENGULA PRIMARY SCHOOL MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
COLLEGE OF EDUCATION MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
LERIGU MANDAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
MANGA PRIM SCHOOL MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BOKO MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
NAYOKO PRIM SCHOOL MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
POLSIIGU MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
NAYOKO MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
GONRE CLINIC MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BOKO MARKET SQUARE MANGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
MANYORO PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘A’ MANYORO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
MANYORO PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘B’ MANYORO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
C P B AT WANCHOKO MANYORO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
MISSIGA PRIM SCHOOL MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MISSIGA PRIM SCHOOL MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NAKINATING MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NYORGU MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZOOGO PRIM SCH MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZOOGO PRIM SCH MISSIGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MOGNORI PRIM SCHOOL MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MOGNORI CLINIC MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GALAKA MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KPALIGA MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GUMBO NATINGA PRIM SCH MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GUMPOGU MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BARIBARI SAKPARI MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BARIBARI PRIMARY SCHOOL MOGNORI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NAADEM PRIMARY SCHOOL NAADEM BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT LUISA NAADEM BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT BATUISA NAADEM BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
BUTERISA PRIMARY SCH NAADEM BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT SUIK NAADEM BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
NAAGO PRIM SCHOOL A NAAGA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAAGA PRIM SCHOOL B NAAGA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TINDAMA PRIM SCHOOL NAAGA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAAGA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NAAGA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH PINGO NABANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ NABANGO NABANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. NABANGO NABANGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ‘A’ BEMBISI NABILINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NAFKOLIGA PRIM SCH. NAFKOLIGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
AGUMSI PRIM SCH NAFKOLIGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
TAMBIOGO NAFKOLIGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
TAMBIOGO PRIM SCH NAFKOLIGA BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
JHS, NAKOLO NAKOLO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. (U/B) NAKOLO NAKOLO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. (L/B) NAKOLO NAKOLO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM. SCH. KULIYA NAKOLO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CHIEF PALACE YOLANIA NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCHOOL NAKONG NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TELCOM MASTS AWENIA NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ADAMAS HSE AYANIA NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CH OF THE LORD MISSION KAWENIA NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COMM CENTER NEW NAKONG NAKONG CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NAKOM COMM CLINIC NAKUOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NAKOM WIIDI PRIM SCHOOL NAKUOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NAKAMBA PRIM SCH NAKUOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
MORGO COMM.CLINIC NAKUOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NAKOM PRIM.SCH NAKUOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NAMOLO PRIMAY SCHOOL NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAMOLO PRIMAY SCHOOL NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAMOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAMOLO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
SOCIAL WELFARE ‘A’ NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
SOCIAL WELFARE ‘B’ NAMOLO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
CHONDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL NAMONSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NAMONSA PRIMARY SCHOOL NAMONSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT AKUTE-YERI NAMONSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NAMOO PRIM SCHOOL NAMOO-NABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NAMOO MARKET SQUARE NAMOO-NABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NAMOO J H S NAMOO-NABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NAMOO OLD DISPENSARY NAMOO-NABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NANGODI PRIMARY SCHOOL A NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
OLD COUNCIL OFFICES NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
SOLIGA NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NKUNZESI PRIM SCH NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NANGODI PRIM SCHOOL ‘B’ NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NANGODI SOCIAL CENTRE NANGODI NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NANIA PRIMARY SCHOOL NANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
GUEST HOUSE PAGA NANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
BOREHOLE, BISAO NANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CATTLE RANCH NANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NANJUEPUING PRIMARY SCHOOL NANJUEPUING BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NAWAASA-V-PRIMARY SCHOOL NANJUEPUING BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ACHAN-YERI-GOAYIE PRIMARY SCHOOL NANJUEPUING BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
TINORGO PRIM.SCH. NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
NARONGO JNR HIGH SCH. NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
AVOUNGAGO MARKET SQUARE NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ANIISIN PRIM SCHOOL NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ASANORI NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BELEMPILS PRIM SCHOOL NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
DUL-NATINGA PRIM SCHOOL NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
NINSAKO PRIM SCHOOL NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
GOTISALIGA PRIM SCH NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
NARONGO-SAAGO PRIM.SCH NARANGO/ANNISIN BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
PUSIGA POST OFFICE NATINGA-ZONGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PUSIGA CEPS OFFICE NATINGA-ZONGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
ADABIA E/A PRIM SCH NATINGA-ZONGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KULTAMSE J H S NATINGA-ZONGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
NATUGNIA MARKET SQUARE A NATUGNIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NATUGNIA MARKET SQUARE ‘B’ NATUGNIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NYOGSI DAGLIGA NATUGNIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BALOO PRIMARY SCHOOL NAVEM/BALOO/KAYILO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH KAJELO NAVEM/BALOO/KAYILO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH NAVIO NAVIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ NAVIO NAVIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
J H S NAVIO NAVIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH TAZIKA NAVIO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NAYAGENIA PRIM SCHOOL A NAYAGENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAYAGENIA PRIM SCHOOL B NAYAGENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
UPPER BADANIA NAYAGENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAYORIGU PRIM SCH NAYORIGU BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
C P B AT BUNGU NEXT TO CHIEF’S HOUSE NAYORIGU BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
J H S KANDIGO NINDONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NINKOGO PRIM SCHOOL NINKOGO/KULTAMISE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
LAATEGA PRIM SCH NINKOGO/KULTAMISE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BOYA-NATINGA NINKOGO/KULTAMISE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KAMPOW AG. CHURCH NINKOGO/KULTAMISE PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BASINA PRIM SCH NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BASINA PRIM SCH NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BASINA DAY NURSERY NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
BASINA JHS NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
OLD GBC BLOCK A NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
OLD GBC BLOCK B NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
COCOA BOARD OFFICE NOGSENIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
URBAN HEALTH CENTRE NORTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
URBAN HEALTH CENTRE NORTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NORTH-NATINGA NORTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NORTH-NATINGA NORTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU A/G CHURCH NORTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
HILLTOP GUALADABIA NYANGANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH NYANGANIA NYANGANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MKT SQ APIIBIA NYANGANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH NYANGOLINGO NYANGOLINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH DABOOM NYANGOLINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
NYANGUA PRIMARY SCHOOL NYANGUA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PAGA J H S NYANIA/BABILE CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
I C T CENTRE BABILE NYANIA/BABILE CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
ANANKUM PRIMARY SCHOOL NYANSA/FIISA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NYAANSA PRIMARY SCH NYANSA/FIISA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
NYARIGA CENTRAL NYARIGA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
DUNDUBISI NYARIGA NYARIGA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NYARIGA DOONE NYARIGA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NYARIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL NYARIGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NYARIGA J H S NYARIGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NYOGBARE PRIM SCHOOL ‘A’ NYOGBARE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NYOGBARE PRIMARY SCHOOL B NYOGBARE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
NYOGBARE CLINIC NYOGBARE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH A NYONGO NYONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH ‘B’ NYONGO NYONGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIMARY SCHOOL L/B,PAGA PAGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIMARY SCHOOL L/B,PAGA PAGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH (U/B) PAGA PAGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TEDAM PRIM SCH PAGA PAGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MUSTAHIAT PRIM SCH PATELME BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
PATELME ‘A’ PATELME BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
WINAZUA JNR HIGH SCH PATELME BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
PELUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL PELUNGU NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
PELUNGU MARKET PELUNGU NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
CPB AT BACHEESA PENTENGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
FUMBISI PRIMARY SCH PENTENGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
PIALUGU PRIM SCH PIALIGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PIALUGU PRIM SCH PIALIGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TANKPASI PRIM SCH PIALIGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TANKPASI PRIM SCH PIALIGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NATE PRIM SCH PIALIGU GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PINDA PRIM SCHOOL PINDA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ST ANTHONY PRIM SCH. POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ST ANTHONY JNR HIGH SCH POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NANUUGU CINEMA PALACE POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
POSSUM CENTRAL MOSQUE POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
YUSUFIA ISLAMIC SCH. POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ADISA POSSUM BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
PULIMAKOM CEPS OFFICE PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PULIMAKOM CEPS OFFICE PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
SANGA PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
SANGA PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KAYINCHINGU NO 1 PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KAYINCHINGU NO 1 PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
JINGRE PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KAYINCHINGU NO 2 PRIM SCH PULMAKOM PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PUNGU PRIM SCHOOL A PUNGU CENTRAL NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PUNGU PRIM SCHOOL A PUNGU CENTRAL NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PUNGU PRIM SCHOOL B PUNGU CENTRAL NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PUNGU PRIM SCHOOL B PUNGU CENTRAL NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TELANIA WOMEN’S CENTRE PUNGU CENTRAL NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NIMBASINIA DAY NURSERY A PUNGU EAST NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NIMBASINIA DAY NURSERY B PUNGU EAST NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
WUSUNGU PRIM SCHOOL A PUNGU NORTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
WUSUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL B PUNGU NORTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PUNYORO PRIMARY SCHOOL (A) PUNGU SOUTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
PUNYORO PRIMARY SCHOOL (B) PUNGU SOUTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
C P B AT YITONIA PUNGU SOUTH NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GUBORIGO PWALUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
PWALUGU ANGLICAN MISSION PWALUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
PWALUGU PRIM SCHOOL PWALUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
PWALUGU CATHOLIC MISSION PWALUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
PRIM.SCH.SAAKA SAAKA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
MEETING GROUNDS NAYIREISAAKA SAAKA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CAMP SAAKA SAAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAAKA ONIONS MARKET SAAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KOBORE PRIMARY SCHOOL SAAKA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SABON-GARI SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SABON-GARI NYORUG SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KANSIIGIN SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SABON-GARI CENTRAL MOSQUE SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZOOGO-NATENGA SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
TINSUNGU SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
TINSUNGU SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SUWEIDA J H S SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
OLD COLA MARKET SABON-GARI BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
NURUL ISLAM PRIM. SCH. SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NURUL ISLAM PRIM. SCH. SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NURUL ISLAM PRIM SCH SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NURUL ISLAM PRIM SCH SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NAWONGO NO 1 SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
NAWONGO NO 2 SABON-ZONGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SABORO PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘A’ SABORO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
SABORO PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘B’ SABORO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TEACHERS QUARTERS TINTENIA SABORO/KAYORO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH KADANIA SABORO/KAYORO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
GOMONGO PRI.SCH. SAFORO/GOMONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
SAFORO PRIMARY SCHOOL SAFORO/GOMONGO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GBEWA PRIM SCH SAGABO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SAEEDIA ISL. PRIM SCH SAGABO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KPALORE SAGABO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SAGABO SAGABO BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SAKPARE PRIM SCH SAKPARE/POYAMIRE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KUMPALGOGA SAKPARE/POYAMIRE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
POAYAMIRE SAKPARE/POYAMIRE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
AZUM-SAPELIGA PRIM SCH SAKPARE/POYAMIRE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
SIKABISI PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMBOLGO-ABOKOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
SAMBOLGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMBOLGO-ABOKOBISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
KANJARGA JHS SAMSA/ZOGSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
AYELBIA PRIMARY SCHOOL SAPEEBA (AYELBIA) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
AKERIBA GUNGA SAPEEBA (AYELBIA) BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
SAPELIGA DISPENSARY SAPELIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAPELIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SAPELIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAPELIGA MARKET SQUARE SAPELIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAPELIGA MARKET SQUARE SAPELIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KARE-NATINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL SAPELIGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SARABOGO PRIM SCH SARABOGO-DEEGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PALNABA SARABOGO-DEEGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
DEEGA PRIM SCHOOL SARABOGO-DEEGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
ZEED-NATINGA GRINDING MILLS SARABOGO-DEEGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
SAWALIGA SAWALIGA-BUUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BUUGU SAWALIGA-BUUGU TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SENEBAGA PRIM SCH SENEBAGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SONGO PRIM. SCH SENEBAGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SONGO PRIM. SCH SENEBAGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB AT TAKORE SENEBAGA GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SHEAGA PRIM SCHOOL ‘A’ SHEAGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SHEAGA PRIM SCHOOL ‘B’ SHEAGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SHIA PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘A’ SHIA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SHIA PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘B’ SHIA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SIGURE CLINIC SIGURI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PRESBY CHURCH, SUMADURI SIGURI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KPINKPANYOUNG PRIM SCH SIGURI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SINIENSI PRIMARY SCHOOL SINIENSI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SINIENSI JHS SINIENSI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT DANWARINSA SINIENSI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT NAANSA SINIENSI BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
SINYANGSA JHS SINYANGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
MUTEENSA PRIMARY SCHOOL SINYANGSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
EXPERIMENTAL PRIM SCH NO 1 SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
EXPERIMENTAL PRIM SCH NO 1 SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
EXPERIMENTAL PRIM SCH NO 2 SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
RESIDENTIAL AREA NO 1 SOE SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
RESIDENTIAL AREA NO 2 SOE SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKUTA-TINGANE SOE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SOE MARKET SQAURE SOE – TAMOLGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
YIDONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOE – TAMOLGA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
NAYIRE, SOE SOE YIPAALA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YIPAALA-SOE SOE YIPAALA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKUNDUG MARKET SQUARE SOE YIPAALA BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SOOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SOOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SOOGO AGAAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL SOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KPERIGU NIGHT SCHOOL SOOGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
HOME SCIENCE CENTRE SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
HIM BAR SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SOUTH-NATINGA SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
URBAN COUNCIL HALL ‘A’ SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
URBAN COUNCIL HALL B SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
URBAN COUNCIL HALL C SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU DAY NURSERY ‘B’ SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAWKU DAY NURSERY ‘B’ SOUTH NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
SUGUDI PRIM SCHOOL SUGUDI PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
PIALOKO PRIM SCH SUGUDI PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
TAMBIOGO NIGHT SCH SUGUDI PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
SUGUDI/SIMI-NATINGA PRIM SCH SUGUDI PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
OLD PRIMARY SCHOOL SUWARINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
GBANTERAGO PRIM SCH TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GBANTERAGO PRIM SCH TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
C P B AT YALUGU TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NOMBOKO PRIM SCH TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NOMBOKO PRIM SCH TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NAPADU PRIM SCH TAMNE GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TAMPIZUA NO 1 PRIMARY SCHOOL TAMPIZUA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
TAMPIZUA NO.2 TAMPIZUA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
TAMPOLA PRIM SCH TAMPOLA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KAPANIA MARKET SQUARE TAMPOLA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
TANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL TANGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TOENDE PENTECOST CHURCH TANGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
WIIGA TANGA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
RESIDENCY (BEHIND) TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
J.S.Q, TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SOKABISI-TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
SOKABISI-TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZOBISI TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
WAREBISI, TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
WATANIA JHS TANZUI TANZUI-ZOBISI BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TARIGANGA PRIM SCHOOL TARGANGA/KUGSABLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
GAGBIRI CLINIC TARGANGA/KUGSABLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KUGSABLA PRIM SCHOOL TARGANGA/KUGSABLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DUADNYEDIGA PRIM TARGANGA/KUGSABLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
DUADNYEDIGA PRIM TARGANGA/KUGSABLA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TARIKOM PRIMARY SCHOOL TARIKOM ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GBERE TARIKOM ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAPELIGU NUTRITION CENTRE TARIKOM ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ASOGTA SQUARE TARONGO – ATIABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
TARONGO PRIMARY SCHOOL TARONGO – ATIABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ATIABISI PRIMARY SCHOOL TARONGO – ATIABISI BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
TEMPANE S S S TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB NYOSBARAA TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB NYOSBARAA TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BARBOAKA PRIM SCH TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BARBOAKA PRIM SCH TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KUGRAGO PRIM SCH TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BUSUM PRIM SCH. TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
CPB AT JELAKOLGO TEMPANE TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TENGZUK PRIMARY SCHOOL A TENGZUK TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TENGZUK PRIMARY SCHOOL B TENGZUK TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SATENG TENGZUK TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
PUSIGA DISPENSARY TERAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
TERAGO CLINIC TERAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
TESHIE-NATINGA PRIM SCH TERAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BOL-NATINGA TERAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
TIMBILIM TERAGO PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
TESHIE PRIMARY SCHOOL TESHIE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
LATAN TESHIE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TESHIE MARKET SQUARE TESHIE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TESHIE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL TESHIE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TILLI PRIMARY SCHOOL TILLI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TILLI A/G CHURCH TILLI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
AZUPUPUNGI TILLI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TIMONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL TIMONDE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TIMONDE PRIMARY SCHOOL TIMONDE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BIRINGO TIMONDE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GORIGA TIMONDE ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
NAMOALIGU CLINIC ‘A’ TINDONGO/NAMOGLIGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
NAMOALIGU CLINIC ‘B’ TINDONGO/NAMOGLIGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TINDONGO MKT SQUARE ‘A’ TINDONGO/NAMOGLIGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TINDONGO MKT SQUARE ‘B’ TINDONGO/NAMOGLIGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
ZAMSTECH NO. 1 TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZAMSTECH NO. 1 TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZAMSTECH NO 2 TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
POBAGA TUA NO 1 TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
POBAGA TUA NO 2 TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
MOUNT SENAI PRIM SCH TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ADABASI JHS TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TINDONGO DAY CARE TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKUKAN TINDONMOLGO TINDONMOLGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
C.M.B DAPOORE TINDONGO TINDONSHEO/LAGOS-TOWN BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TINDONSHEO DAPOORE TINDONGO TINDONSHEO/LAGOS-TOWN BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ABILBA NO 1 JHS TINDONSHEO/LAGOS-TOWN BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ABILBA NO 1 JHS TINDONSHEO/LAGOS-TOWN BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TINDONSOBLIGO PRIM SCH TINDONSOBLIGO/KUMBANGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
KUMBANGRE TINDONSOBLIGO/KUMBANGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TINDONSOBLIGO CLINIC TINDONSOBLIGO/KUMBANGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
TONGO COMMUNITY CENTRE TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO DISPENSARY TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO ROMAN CATHOLIC MISSION TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
KORIG TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO-ZUBEONGO MARKET SQUARE TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO-ZUBEONGO OLD COURT TONGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO-BEO PRIM SCHOOL TONGO-BEO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TONGO-BEO AGRIC MECHANIZATION TONGO-BEO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
TUBONG PRIM SCHOOL TUBONGO/KOMKOMADAA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KONKOMADA PRIM SCHOOL TUBONGO/KOMKOMADAA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
NINSUM PRIM SCH TUBONGO/KOMKOMADAA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
UWASI PRIMARY SCHOOL UWASI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
UWASI MARKET SQUARE UWASI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
TUEDEM PRIMARY SCHOOL UWASI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT ABAA-YERI UWASI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
VEA MKT. SQUARE VEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
ABULETU’AN VEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
VEA PRIM SCHOOL VEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
VEA REST HOUSE VEA BONGO BONGO UPPER EAST
VUNANIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ‘A’ VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
VUNANIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ‘B’ VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAVRONGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ‘A’J VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NAVRONGO SENIOR SCHOOL ‘B’ VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GAANI PRIMARY SCHOOL ‘A’ VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
GAANI PRIMARY SCHOOL’B’ VUNANIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
WABILINSA PRIMARY SCHOOL WABILINSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
WAKII PRIMARY SCHOOL A WAKII TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WAKII PRIMARY SCHOOL B WAKII TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SABON ZONGO PRIM WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MOR-FARUK MOSQUE WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
YIRONGO GRINDING MILL WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ISLAMIC ARABIC VOCATIONAL INST WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ANSARAL ISLAMIC PRIM SCH WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
BAPTIST CHURCH WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
MOR- FATAWU MOSQUE WEST NATINGA BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KOGADEM WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BEMPEILA WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BEMPEILA WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
WIDANA COMM CENTRE WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
WIDANA COMM CENTRE WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
WIDANA PRIM SCH WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BELIMTENGA WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
BELIMTENGA WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
YARIGU PRIM SCH WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
YARIGU PRIM SCH WIDANA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
WIDNABA PRIMARY SCHOOL WIDNABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
WEARI WIDNABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
WIDNABA-GOOGO WIDNABA ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
KOLBURE PRIM SCH WIEMPIISI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
KUGASHEIGU CLINIC WIEMPIISI TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WIESI PRIMARY SCHOOL WIESI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT YIPAALA WIESI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT JINIENSA WIESI BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
WINKOGO PRIM SCHOOL ‘C’ WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WINKOGO CATHOLIC MISSION WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BOLGA SECONDARY SCHOOL WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WINKOGO PRIM SCHOOL ‘A’ WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WINKOGO PRIM SCHOOL ‘B’ WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
BOLGA SEC TECH BLK WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WINKOGO OLD CLINIC WINKOGO TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WORIKAMBO PRIM SCHOOL (A) WORIKAMBO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORIKAMBO PRIM SCHOOL (B) WORIKAMBO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
YIZIDUG PRIM SCHOOL WORIKAMBO GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORINYANGA AHMED SHEIK WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORINYANGA AHMED SHEIK WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORIYANGA JHS WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORIYANGA JHS WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
SANSIBULIGA PRIM WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
LARGATINGA PRIM SCH WORIYANGA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH DAZONGO WUGINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH WUGINGO WUGINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
COMMUNITY CENTRE WUGINGO WUGINGO CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
KORANIA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL WURU NANGALIKINIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
WURU VILLAGE CENTRE WURU NANGALIKINIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
NANWOGNIA VILLAGE CENTRE WURU NANGALIKINIA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
KAJATIA STORES WURUNIA WURUNIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
CPB AT BENWOKO YABRAGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PRESBY CHURCH, YABRAGO 1 YABRAGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
PRESBY PRIM. YABRAGO 2 SCH YABRAGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
TINDANI PRIM SCH YABRAGO TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
YAGZOORE YAGZOORE/SAKOORE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
SAKOORE YAGZOORE/SAKOORE TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
YAKOTE CLINIC ‘A’ YAKOTE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
YAKOTE CLINIC ‘B’ YAKOTE NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
YAMSUK YAMERIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
YAMERIGA PRIM SCHOOL YAMERIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
GARTUUH DAY CARE YAMERIGA TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
YARIGABISI PRIM YARIGABISI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGUNGABISI-YARIGABISI YARIGABISI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGUNGABISI-YARIGABISI YARIGABISI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
YARIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL YARIGU ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
YETONA YARIGU ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
YELWOKO PRIMARY SCHOOL YELWOKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZABZOGA YELWOKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ASOBILIGA YELWOKO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
MEETING GROUNDS YIDANIA-KINKANIA YIDANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
PRIM SCH YIDANIA YIDANIA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
YIKENE NAYIRE YIKENE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ASANDAMABISI YIKENE YIKENE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ASOBISI YIKENE YIKENE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ADOMABISI YIKENE YIKENE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YIKURUGU PRIMARY SCHOOL YIKURUGU ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ANKPALIGA PRIMARY YIKURUGU ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
SAKOM PRIM SCHOOL YIKURUGU ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
YIMONSA K.G YIMONSA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
YINDURI PRIMARY SCHOOL YINDURI TALENSI TALENSI UPPER EAST
WIAGA MARKET SQUARE YISOBSA/WIAGA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ST. MARTINS JHS YISOBSA/WIAGA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
KPANDEMA PRIMARY SCHOOL YISOBSA/WIAGA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
C P B AT GUUTA TUIK YISOBSA/WIAGA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
YOROGO PRIM SCH NO1 YOROGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YOROGO PRIM SCH. NO 2 YOROGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ENGLISH and ARABIC, SCH. YOROGO YOROGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YOROGO JUNCTION YOROGO BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ASOGREBISI PRIM. SCH. YOROGO TENGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YOROGO CLINIC YOROGO TENGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
PRESBY CHURCH, YOROGO YOROGO TENGRE BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
YUA PRIMARY SCHOOL YUA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
YUA MARKET SQUARE YUA NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ZAARE PRIM SCH ZAARE EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKATORE JHS ZAARE EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
APUMPORUNGU SECRETARIAL SCH ZAARE EAST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKANTOME JHS NO 1 ZAARE WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKANTOME JHS NO 1 ZAARE WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKANTOME JHS NO 2 ZAARE WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
AKOSIBISI CRAFT CENTRE ZAARE WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ENGLISH and ARABIC SCH ZAARE ZAARE WEST BOLGATANGA CENTRAL BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZAARI JHS ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ZAARI JHS ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORIKAMBO J H S ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
WORIKAMBO J H S ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BUGWIA PRIM SCH. ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BUGWIA PRIM SCH. ZAARI GARU GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ZABUGU-NATINGA ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZABUGU PRIM SCH ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZABUGU JNR HIGH SCH ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZABUGU MRT SQ. ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
ZABUGU ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
YUMBOKO ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
GOZEISI PRIM SCH. ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
YAKUT METHODIST SCH ZABUGU BAWKU CENTRAL BAWKU MUNICIPAL UPPER EAST
KUUGUR PRIM SCH. ZAMBALA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BURGI PRIM SCH. ZAMBALA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
BURGI PRIM SCH. ZAMBALA TEMPANE GARU-TEMPANE UPPER EAST
ZAMSA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZAMSA BUILSA SOUTH BUILSA SOUTH UPPER EAST
ZANLERIGU PRIMARY SCHOOL ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
WOREDAA ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
GANE-ASONGE PRIM SCHOOL ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
GAANE/ASONGE ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DAGLIGA ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
DAGAAGI ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
GUNDORK PRIM SCHOOL ZANLERIGU/DAGLIGA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
ZARING PRIMARY SCHOOL ZARING/BULBA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
CPB AT BULBA ZARING/BULBA BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ZAWSE PRIM SCHOOL ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZAWSE PRIM SCHOOL ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZAWSE CLINIC ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KPALUGU PRIM SCH. ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAWK-SAPELIGA ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAWK-SAPELIGA ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
TEMPELIM PRIM SCH. ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZAWSE SAKPARI-NATINGA ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
KPALUGU CHECK POINT ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
YARIGUNGU NATINGA PRIM SCH. ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ASIKUNI ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
BAWKU AUDIT OFFICE ZAWSE BINDURI BINDURI UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA A/G CHURCH ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA A/G CHURCH ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA NCCE OFFICE ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA MARKET SQUARE ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA MARKET SQUARE ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEBILLA COURT ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
HAMDAIYA PRIMARY SCHOOL ZEBILLA CENTRAL ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
ZEEGO ZEEGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
GABULIGA ZEEGO ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
TEDAM JHS U/B PAGA ZENGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TEDAM JHS L/B PAGA ZENGA CHIANA/PAGA KASSENA/NANKANA WEST UPPER EAST
TINDONGO PRIM SCHOOL ZOLIBA-TINDONGO NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
TINDONGO PRIM SCHOOL ZOLIBA-TINDONGO NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
MIIHIBOOG ZOLIBA-TINDONGO NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
ZONG NATINGA PRIM SCHOOL ZONG-NATINGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
ZONG-NATINGA COMM.CLINIC ZONG-NATINGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
VOREKUOM COMM. CLINIC ZONG-NATINGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
VOREKUOM COMM. CLINIC ZONG-NATINGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
KUNJAN PRIM SCH ZONG-NATINGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
ZONGOOIRI PRIM SCH ZONGOIRI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BULINGA A ZONGOIRI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
BULINGA B ZONGOIRI ZEBILLA BAWKU WEST UPPER EAST
AFEGHERA JSS NO.1 ZONO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AFEGHERA JSS NO.1 ZONO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AFEGHERA JHS NO 2 ZONO BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZUA ZUA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
ZUA DAY CARE ZUA NABDAM NABDAM UPPER EAST
ZUA-BULIGA PRIM SCHOOL ZUA-BULGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
AKOMDABOGO ZUA-BULGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
ZUUGU COMM.CLINIC ZUA-BULGA PUSIGA PUSIGA UPPER EAST
CATHOLIC SOCIAL CENTRE ZUARUNGU CENTRAL BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
CATHOLIC SOCIAL CENTRE ZUARUNGU CENTRAL BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGANABISI ZUARUNGU ZUARUNGU CENTRAL BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGANABISI ZUARUNGU ZUARUNGU CENTRAL BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
APINDONGO-KATANGA, ZUARUNGU ZUARUNGU CENTRAL BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AFEGHERA PRIM SCH NO 1 ZUARUNGU EAST BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AFEGHERA PRIM SCH NO 2 ZUARUNGU EAST BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZUARUNGU-MOSI ZUARUNGU-MOSI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZUARUNGU-MOSI ZUARUNGU-MOSI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
DUBILA ZUARUNGU-MOSI BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZUARUNGU DISPENSORY, NO 1 ZUARUNGU-SOUTH BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZAURUNGU DISPENSORY, NO 2 ZUARUNGU-SOUTH BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
AGRIC MECHANIZATION ZUARUNGU-SOUTH BOLGATANGA EAST BOLGA UPPER EAST
ZUNDEM PRIMARY SCH. ZUNDEM COMMUNITY BUILSA NORTH BUILSA NORTH UPPER EAST
ZUO PRIM SCH A ZUO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST
ZUO PRIM SCH B ZUO NAVRONGO CENTRAL KASSENA/NANKANA EAST UPPER EAST